DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/09/21 11:45 amPark United A23Lakewood Athletic CDeclan FlahertyBrigown Park
25/09/21 12:30 pmBlackstone Rovers01Watergrasshill United AEdward KennyFair Field
25/09/21 3:15 pmAvondale United B31Macroom BJoe PigottBeaumont Park
26/09/21 11:30 amInnishvilla A61Carrigaline United DJason CreamerJake O'Donoghue Park
26/09/21 11:30 amGreenwood A70Riverstown CAlan McDonaghCoffey's Field
26/09/21 1 pmCastleview A51Fermoy AMichael O'HanlonO'Sullivan Park
09/10/21 10 amLakewood Athletic C53Avondale United BBertie StarkLakewood
09/10/21 3:30 pmCarrigaline United D13Park United ARichard BondBallea East
10/10/21 11:30 amDouglas Hall C03Greenwood AEoin CurranMoneygourney
10/10/21 1 pmFermoy A13Innishvilla ABertie StarkCarrig Park
10/10/21 1:15 pmWatergrasshill United A23Castleview ADeclan FlahertySkehanagh Park
10/10/21 1:45 pmRiverstown C04Blackstone RoversDenis MorleyGACA
23/10/21 11:45 amPark United A11Fermoy AGuy Clarke-HurleyBrigown Park
23/10/21 12:15 pmBlackstone Rovers11Greenwood AEdward KennyFair Field
23/10/21 3:15 pmAvondale United B21Carrigaline United DDavid O'DonoghueBeaumont Park
24/10/21 11:15 amMacroom B23Douglas Hall CTadg SheehanMurrayfield Small Sided
24/10/21 11:45 amCastleview A72Riverstown CEdward KennyO'Sullivan Park
24/10/21 12 pm (P)IdleLakewood Athletic CTBA
24/10/21 1:15 pm (P)Innishvilla AWatergrasshill United ABryan FordeJake O'Donoghue Park
06/11/21 10 amLakewood Athletic C71Macroom BPeter O'RiordanLakewood
06/11/21 2:30 pm (P)Carrigaline United DIdleRichard Bond
07/11/21 11:45 amWatergrasshill United A24Park United ADaniel DauntSkehanagh Park
07/11/21 1 pmFermoy A40Avondale United BJake O'MullaneCarrig Park
07/11/21 1 pmRiverstown C17Innishvilla AKen O'DriscollGACA
07/11/21 1:15 pmDouglas Hall C10Blackstone RoversAndrzej JuszczakMoneygourney
07/11/21 2:30 pm (P)Greenwood ACastleview AJames BrowneCoffey's Field
20/11/21 10 am (P)IdleFermoy A
20/11/21 11:15 amAvondale United B02Watergrasshill United AJake O'MullaneAshton School
20/11/21 11:30 amLakewood Athletic C12Douglas Hall CJohn B. MurphyLakewood
20/11/21 2:30 pmPark United A32Riverstown CDavid O'DonoghueBrigown Park
21/11/21 10 amCastleview A52Blackstone RoversTimmy KelleherO'Sullivan Park
21/11/21 11:15 amMacroom B60Carrigaline United DDavid O'DonoghueMurrayfield Small Sided
21/11/21 12:45 pmInnishvilla A04Greenwood ADeclan FlahertyJake O'Donoghue Park
04/12/21 12:15 pmBlackstone Rovers01Innishvilla APat CambridgeFair Field
04/12/21 3:30 pmCarrigaline United D01Lakewood Athletic CDavid QuinnBallea West
05/12/21 10 amWatergrasshill United AIdle
05/12/21 11:15 am (P)Greenwood APark United APeter O'RiordanCoffey's Field
05/12/21 11:45 amDouglas Hall CCastleview AEoin CurranSt. Mary's Secondary School
05/12/21 1:15 pmFermoy AMacroom BRyan ConwayCarrig Park
05/12/21 2:15 pmRiverstown CAvondale United BJake O'MullaneGACA
Total : 40