U14 Leonard Gould Cup - Fixtures & Results





U14 Leonard Gould Cup
28/09/2014
11:45Douglas Hall A910Carrigtwohill United Pens (0-0 aet)Moneygourney
13:15Riverstown A42Kanturk Pens (2-2 aet)Eastcliffe
13:30Corinthian Boys B03Watergrasshill United Castletreasure
13:45Leeds A60Tramore Athletic Leeds Park
19/10/2014
10:30Youghal United 41Avondale United Ardrath Park
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 21Midleton ANovartis
11:45Corkbeg 53St Marys Whitegate
11:45Springfield Ramblers B01Churchvilla John Murphy Memorial Pk
11:45Temple United 42St Marys ATemple Park
12:15Carrigaline United A61Blarney United AShanbally
12:15Richmond 06Leeside Killeady
12:15Riverstown A16Innishvilla Eastcliffe
13:45Carrigaline United B07Castleview Shanbally
09/11/2014
12:15Greenwood A16Strand United Alsa Park
12:15Lakewood Athletic A06Fermoy Lakewood
12:15Park United 53Bandon Brigown Park
13:00Castleview 54Temple United O'Sullivan Park
15/02/2015
10:30Springfield Ramblers A62Passage John Murphy Memorial Pk
15/04/2015
18:45Leeds 30Ringmahon Rangers AW/O to LeedsLeeds Park
16/04/2015
18:45Corkbeg 21Watergrasshill United Whitegate
18:45Leeside 02Youghal United Leeside Park
18:45Park United 12Carrigtwohill United Brigown Park
18:45Springfield Ramblers A54Carrigaline Hibernians on pens (1-1 aet)John Murphy Memorial Pk
17/04/2015
18:45Leeds A35Strand United Leeds Park
06/05/2015
19:00Leeds 20Fermoy Leeds Park
09/05/2015
12:15Youghal United 31Innishvilla Ardrath Park
10/05/2015
12:00Carrigaline United A31Churchvilla Ballea Park
14/05/2015
19:00Carrigtwohill United 07Corkbeg Ballyadam
19:00Springfield Ramblers A45Leeds On Pens (3-3 aet)John Murphy Memorial Pk
19:00Youghal United 70Strand United Ardrath Park
15/05/2015
19:00Carrigaline United A43Castleview Ballea Park
25/05/2015
19:00Carrigaline United A31Youghal United Semi FinalBallea Park
19:00Leeds 20Corkbeg Semi FinalLeeds Park
29/05/2015
19:00Carrigaline United A23Leeds Castletreasure

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager