JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 LOCAL CUP 18/19
19/01/2019
10:00Bandon 31Innishvilla Jonathan PerrottTown Park
10:00Carrigtwohill United 43Park United Fionn McCarthyBallyadam
10:00Fermoy 71Churchvilla Lucas KeatingCarrig Park
10:00Tramore Athletic 07Carrigaline Hibernians David O DonoghueTramore Park
20/01/2019
10:00Avondale United 70Kinsale Jonathan PerrottBeaumont Park
10:00Douglas Hall A21Corinthian Boys AEric O DriscollMoneygourney
10:00Greenwood 21Blarney United Donal RiordanCoffeys Field
10:00Macroom 13Ringmahon Rangers John CorcoranTown Park
10:00Midleton A20Springfield Ramblers AKieran MoreyKnockgriffin
10:00Riverstown A32Everton ADavid QuinnGACA
10:00Rockmount 61Richmond Craig NoonanRockmount Park
10:00St Marys 41Ballinhassig Jack ColeSt Marys Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 41Blarney United AAdrian NoonanSkehanagh Park
10:00Wilton United 70Carrigaline United BRichard O'GormanPat Bowdren Park
10:00Youghal United 21Strand United John Francis MurphyArdrath Park
11:45Avondale United A62Carrigaline United AJonathan PerrottBeaumont Park
30/03/2019
10:00Ballincollig A24Douglas Hall APat RyanThe Landing Field
10:00Fermoy 40Mallow United ASumate VirakCarrig Park
31/03/2019
10:00Ballincollig 54Douglas Hall Ray Allenon pens (1-1 aet)The Landing Field
10:00Carrigaline United 13Mallow United John P. CorcoranBallea Astro East
10:00Castleview 30Midleton BEric O DriscollW/O to CastleviewO Sullivan Park
10:00Crosshaven 41Youghal United Michael HouriganCamden
10:00Mayfield United 05Springfield Ramblers Jonathan PerrottMayfield Park
10:00Midleton 23Corinthian Boys Kieran BurnsKnockgriffin
10:00Passage 14Everton Richard O'GormanMaulbaun
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 30Carrigaline Hibernians Pat RyanRingmahon Park
10:00Rockmount 61Lakewood Athletic Pat CambridgeRockmount Park
10:00St Marys 31Bandon David QuinnSt Marys Park
10:00Wilton United 32Greenwood John CorcoranPat Bowdren Park
11:45Midleton A04Watergrasshill United Adrian NoonanKnockgriffin
23/04/2019
18:30Ballincollig Springfield Ramblers Richard O'GormanThe Landing Field
18:30Castleview Riverstown AKieran BurnsO Sullivan Park
18:30Riverstown Avondale United Stephen MooreGACA
24/04/2019
18:30Carrigtwohill United Avondale United AGordon O'LearyBallyadam
18:30Ringmahon Rangers Wilton United Ray AllenRingmahon Park
25/04/2019
18:30Crosshaven Douglas Hall AKieran BurnsCamden
18:30Mallow United Everton Pat CambridgeSt Gobnaits Park
18:30Rockmount Corinthian Boys Richard O'GormanRockmount Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager