DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 LOCAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 LOCAL CUP 18/19
11/01/2019
19:30Passage A20Strand United Richard BondRockenham Park
12/01/2019
10:00Ballincollig 21Buttevant Craig NoonanThe Landing Field
10:00Leeds 21Passage Ray MurphyLeeds Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers A03Avondale United Darren O SullivanPat O Brien Park
11:15Bandon 50Buttevant ASumate VirakTown Park
11:15Corinthian Boys A01Kinsale David O DonoghueCastletreasure
11:15Mallow United A70Tramore Athletic Richard BondAcademy Pitch
11:45Blarney United 72St Marys AKieran BurnsO Shea Park
12:30Crosshaven 71Carrigaline United AJack ColeCamden
12:30Park United 12Midleton AEric O DriscollBrigown Park
13:15Blarney United A07Ringmahon Rangers ALucas KeatingO Shea Park
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 40Kanturk Donal RiordanBallea Astro West
13/01/2019
10:00Leeside A21Mallow United BAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
10:00Youghal United 42Ballinhassig Fionn McCarthyArdrath Park
11:15Churchvilla 24Kinsale AKieran MoreyKilboy Park
11:15Corkbeg 02Springfield Ramblers John Francis MurphyWhitegate
11:15Douglas Hall B03St Marys BDarren O SullivanMoneygourney
11:15Watergrasshill United 46Fermoy Michael HouriganSkehanagh Park
23/03/2019
10:00Fermoy 30Macroom Bryan FordeCarrig Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic 10Leeds Jonathan PerrottLakewood
10:00Macroom A03Avondale United John CorcoranMurrayfield
10:00Richmond 21Douglas Hall ADavid QuinnCIT
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A52Kinsale ADavid FinneganRingmahon Park
10:00St Marys B27Corinthian Boys Gordon O'LearySt Marys Park
11:15Mallow United A01Kinsale Richard O'GormanAcademy Pitch
11:15Springfield Ramblers 70Carrigaline United BFionn McCarthyPat O Brien Park
11:30Crosshaven 20Leeside Craig NoonanCamden
11:30Midleton 06Mallow United Kieran MoreyKnockgriffin
12:30Ballincollig 51Bandon Jonathan PerrottThe Landing Field
13:00Carrigaline United 61Leeside ALarry HickeyBallea Astro West
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 42Passage APat CambridgeCarrigaline Hibs on pens (1-1 aet)Ballea Astro East
24/03/2019
10:00Youghal United 07St Marys John Francis MurphyArdrath Park
12:45Midleton A13Ringmahon Rangers John Francis MurphyKnockgriffin
30/03/2019
10:00Douglas Hall 10Blarney United Darren O SullivanMoneygourney
06/04/2019
10:00Ballincollig 03Richmond Kieran MoreyThe Landing Field
10:00Douglas Hall 31Avondale United Darren O SullivanMoneygourney
10:00Fermoy 42Carrigaline Hibernians Adrian NoonanCarrig Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 21Crosshaven Richard O'GormanPat O Brien Park
10:00St Marys 12Mallow United Gordon O'LearySt Marys Park
11:15Corinthian Boys 20Kinsale Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
12:00Carrigaline United 70Ringmahon Rangers ADavid FinneganBallea Astro East
04/05/2019
10:00Springfield Ramblers 13Richmond Daniel LongPat O Brien Park
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 71Lakewood Athletic Pat CambridgeRingmahon Park
12:00Carrigaline United 12Douglas Hall Darren O SullivanBallea Astro East
08/05/2019
18:45Ringmahon Rangers 31Fermoy Ray AllenRingmahon Park
11/05/2019
10:00Mallow United 42Corinthian Boys Kieran BurnsSt Gobnaits Park
17/05/2019
18:45Douglas Hall 24Mallow United Pat RyanSemi FinalMoneygourney
18:45Ringmahon Rangers 13Richmond Ray AllenSemi FinalRingmahon Park
21/05/2019
19:30Mallow United 12Richmond Kieran BurnsCup FinalTurners Cross

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager