U13 LOCAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

U13 LOCAL CUP 18/19
12/01/2019
10:00Bandon 13Youghal United Sumate VirakTown Park
10:00Buttevant A07Strand United Ray AllenAbbeyview
10:00Castleview 60Mallow United BDavid QuinnO Sullivan Park
10:00Coachford 27Corinthian Boys AMichael HouriganThe Glebe
10:00Corinthian Boys C13Leeside AKieran MoreyCastletreasure
10:00Everton 41Corinthian Boys BBilly NoonanCoffeys Field
10:00Kinsale A43Glounthaune United Noel O LearyMadden Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic A70Avondale United ADenis MorleyLakewood
10:00Mallow United A04Fermoy Richard BondAcademy Pitch
10:00Park United 12St Marys Eric O DriscollBrigown Park
11:15Park United A87Corinthian Boys DEric O DriscollBrigown Park
12:45Carrigaline United A71Carrigaline United BDonal RiordanBallea Astro West
14:00Crosshaven 53Rockmount Jack ColeCamden
14:00Riverstown 32Buttevant Daniel LongNote time changeGACA
15:15Riverstown A67Leeds ADaniel LongNote time changeGACA
13/01/2019
10:00Churchvilla 15Macroom Kieran MoreyKilboy Park
10:00Corkbeg 02Macroom AJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
10:00Douglas Hall A45Richmond Darren O SullivanMoneygourney
10:00Fermoy A31Strand United APat CambridgeCarrig Park
10:00Grenagh United 17Springfield Ramblers AJohn MoloneyGrenagh CC
10:00Innishvilla 30Passage Larry HickeyJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Kanturk 40Bweeng Celtic Cian O MahonyGurteenard
10:00Lakewood Athletic B07Leeds David QuinnLakewood
10:00Midleton A51Ringmahon Rangers AJack ColeKnockgriffin
10:00Watergrasshill United 36Greenwood Cathal HouriganSkehanagh Park
10:00Wilton United A41Douglas Hall BTim O ConnellPat Bowdren Park
11:45Bandon A07Kinsale Donal RiordanTown Park
12:45Carrigtwohill United 41Springfield Ramblers BFionn McCarthyBallyadam
12:45Castleview A60Carrigaline United CJohn MoloneyO Sullivan Park
12:45Tramore Athletic 05Carrigaline Hibernians Denis MorleyTramore Park
23/03/2019
10:00Leeds 30Kanturk Jack ColeW/O to LeedsLeeds Park
11:15Leeds A17Carrigaline United AJack ColeLeeds Park
13:00Everton 43Kinsale ANoel O LearyCoffeys Field
14:00Crosshaven 21Youghal United Craig NoonanCamden
15:00Springfield Ramblers 60Ballinhassig Eric O DriscollPat O Brien Park
24/03/2019
10:00Fermoy A05Corinthian Boys ACathal HouriganCarrig Park
10:00Kinsale 72Lakewood Athletic APaul MaddenMadden Park
11:45Castleview A34Greenwood Fionn McCarthyon pens (4-4 aet)O Sullivan Park
12:00Mallow United 60Avondale United Ray AllenSt Gobnaits Park
12:15Carrigtwohill United 60Everton AKieran MoreyBallyadam
06/04/2019
10:00Lakewood Athletic 70Greenwood Billy NoonanLakewood
13:00Carrigaline United 30Macroom ADenis MorleyW/O to Carrigaline UnitedBallea Astro West
14:00Crosshaven 71Kinsale Jack ColeCamden
14:00Douglas Hall 30Leeds Darren O SullivanW/O to Douglas HallMoneygourney
14:00Riverstown 83Carrigaline United AAdrian NoonanNote time changeGACA
15:00Carrigaline Hibernians 30Fermoy Denis MorleyBallea Astro West
15:00Corinthian Boys 30Midleton APat RyanNote time changeCastletreasure
15:15Springfield Ramblers A03Mayfield United Jonathan PerrottPat O Brien Park
07/04/2019
10:00Innishvilla 60Leeside ARay AllenJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Mallow United 30Park United ABrendan O ReganW/O to Mallow UnitedSt Gobnaits Park
10:00Strand United 21Corinthian Boys AJohn CorcoranBallyanley
10:00Wilton United A15St Marys Fiachra O LuanaighPat Bowdren Park
11:30Blarney United 01Leeside Adrian NoonanO Shea Park
11:45Macroom 17Springfield Ramblers David QuinnMurrayfield
13:00Carrigtwohill United 43Richmond Kieran MoreyBallyadam
15/04/2019
18:30Douglas Hall 30Carrigaline United Pat RyanW/O to Douglas HallMoneygourney
26/04/2019
18:45Everton Mallow United David O DonoghueCoffeys Field
18:45Lakewood Athletic Innishvilla John CorcoranLakewood
18:45St Marys Mayfield United Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager