SFAI SKECHERS U13 NATIONAL CUP 18/19 - Fixtures & Results

SFAI SKECHERS U13 NATIONAL CUP 18/19
15/09/2018
10:00Douglas Hall 21Mallow United Ray AllenMoneygourney
10:00Lakewood Athletic A27Park United John P. CorcoranLakewood
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A07Mayfield United Donal RiordanRingmahon Park
10:00Rockmount 12Riverstown Ray MurphyRockmount Park
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 71Bandon ADonal RiordanRingmahon Park
11:30Springfield Ramblers A23Bandon Sumate VirakPat O Brien Park
12:30Greenwood 71Kinsale AKieran BurnsCoffeys Field
12:45Carrigaline Hibernians 12Kinsale Gordon O'LearyBallea Astro West
12:45Springfield Ramblers 41Avondale United Sumate VirakPat O Brien Park
13:00Blarney United 21Bantry Bay Rovers Pat RyanO Shea Park
13:00Cappoquin/Railway 15Leeds Local RefCappoquin
13:00Innishvilla 31Kilworth Celtic Denis MorleyJake O Donoghue Park
13:00Macroom 61Clonakilty John CorcoranMurrayfield
13:00Passage 30Lismore Noel O LearyW/O to PassageMaulbaun
13:00Valley Rovers 06Corinthian Boys ALocal RefValley Rovers
13:00Youghal United 71Mogeely Bryan FordeArdrath Park
14:00Crosshaven 14Lakewood Athletic Eric O DriscollCamden
14:00Skibbereen 40Everton Local RefSkibbereen
06/10/2018
10:00Greenwood 17Mayfield United Ray AllenCoffeys Field
10:00Innishvilla 60Macroom Fionn McCarthyJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Midleton 30Blarney United Eric O DriscollKnockgriffin
10:00Passage 42Castleview Jack ColeRockenham Park
10:00Riverstown 42Youghal United Pat CambridgeEastcliffe
10:00St Marys 23Corinthian Boys AKieran MoreySt Marys Park
11:45Corinthian Boys 60Bandon David O DonoghueCastletreasure
12:00Skibbereen 01Macroom ALocal RefSkibbereen
12:15Leeds 14Leeside Adrian NoonanLeeds Park
14:30Carrigaline United 30Inch United Jonathan PerrottW/O to Carrigaline UnitedBallea Astro West
07/10/2018
13:30Lyre Rovers 65Kinsale ALocal RefLyre
27/10/2018
10:00Corinthian Boys 15Carrigaline United Richard O'GormanCastletreasure
10:00Douglas Hall 70Corinthian Boys ADonal RiordanMoneygourney
10:00Lakewood Athletic 31Mayfield United Bryan FordeLakewood
10:00Passage 33Park United David QuinnMaulbaun
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 01Macroom AFionn McCarthyRingmahon Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 01Leeside Jack ColePat O Brien Park
12:15Riverstown 24Midleton Fionn McCarthyEastcliffe
28/10/2018
13:00Innishvilla 01Lyre Rovers Pat RyanJake O Donoghue Park
17/11/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 04Midleton Ray AllenLakewood
10:00Park United 06Douglas Hall Pat RyanBrigown Park
12:00Lyre Rovers 30Macroom ALocal RefNote time changeLyre
14:00Leeside 01Carrigaline United Anthony SunderlandLeeside Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager