U14 SFAI Skechers National Cup - Fixtures & Results

U14 SFAI Skechers National Cup
19/11/2017
13:00Macroom 40Lismore John CorcoranNote venue changeTown Park
11:45Douglas Hall 70Lakewood Athletic APat CambridgeMoneygourney
11:45St Marys 03Lakewood Athletic Craig NoonanSt Marys Park
10:00Mallow United 71Leeds Kieran BurnsSt. Gobnaits Park
10:00Midleton 31Crosshaven Ray AllenKnockgriffin
29/10/2017
14:00Mayfield United 03Leeds Bryan FordeMayfield Park
13:00Ringmahon Rangers A24Lismore Eric O DriscollRingmahon Park
11:45Corinthian Boys 01St Marys Richard O'GormanCastletreasure
11:45Douglas Hall 31Richmond Pat HayesMoneygourney
10:00Avondale United 02Lakewood Athletic AEric O DriscollAvondale Park
10:00Blarney United 23Lakewood Athletic Pat RyanO'Shea Park
10:00Crosshaven 31Kinsale Gordon O'Learyon pens (2-2 aet)Camden
10:00Mallow United 40Carrigaline United Jonathan PerrottSt. Gobnaits Park
10:00Midleton 32Rockmount Kieran MoreyKnockgriffin
28/10/2017
14:00Castlelack 27Macroom Local RefCastlelack
08/10/2017
15:00Mogeely 13Richmond Local RefMogeely
14:30Corinthian Boys 60Bunratty United Jonathan PerrottCastletreasure
14:00Avondale United 70Ardmore Michael DoodyBessboro
13:00Corinthian Boys B36Blarney United Jonathan PerrottCastletreasure
13:00Mayfield United 30Kilworth Celtic Daniel DauntW/O to Mayfield UnitedMayfield Park
13:00Tramore Athletic 05Castlelack David O DonoghueTramore Park
12:15Ballincollig 03Douglas Hall Stephen WolfeRegional Park
10:00Macroom 70Springfield Ramblers AJohn CorcoranMurrayfield
07/10/2017
15:00Lismore 52Macroom ALocal RefLismore
14:00Drinagh Rangers 03Leeds Local RefW/O to LeedsDrinagh
14:00Skibbereen 34Kinsale Local RefSkibbereen
13:00Valley Rangers 07Mallow United Local RefValley
17/09/2017
14:00Macroom 65Bantry Bay Rovers Pat Hennessyon pens (3-3 aet)Murrayfield
13:30Blarney United 41Park United Pat CambridgeO'Shea Park
13:15Ringmahon Rangers A62Leeds ACraig NoonanRingmahon Park
11:45Bandon 35Lakewood Athletic David O DonoghueTown Park
11:45Carrigtwohill United 07Douglas Hall Anthony SunderlandBallyadam
11:45Castleview 17Midleton Ray AllenO'Sullivan Park
11:45Ringmahon Rangers 05Carrigaline United Craig NoonanRingmahon Park
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 26St Marys David QuinnBallea Astro
10:00Crosshaven 62Midleton AJason MannixCamden
10:00Lakewood Athletic A42Passage Michael HarrisLakewood
10:00Leeds 42Corinthian Boys AJohn CorcoranLeeds Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 04Rockmount Timmy KelleherJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
16/09/2017
14:30Lyre Rovers 26Mayfield United Local RefLyre

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager