U16 Joma/Sportsgear Direct Local Cup - Fixtures & Results

U16 Joma/Sportsgear Direct Local Cup
25/11/2017
10:00Coachford 71Bandon John CorcoranCoachford College
10:00Passage 34Kinsale Craig NoonanNote venue changeRockenham Park
10:30Ballincollig 35Wilton United Danny O FlynnRegional Park
26/11/2017
10:00Blarney United A70Ballinhassig Jason MannixO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United B12Fermoy Eric O DriscollBallea Astro West
10:00Corkbeg 32Castleview David QuinnWhitegate
10:00Midleton 31Blarney United BMichael DoodyKnockgriffin
10:00Watergrasshill United 72Corinthian Boys BPJ DennehySkehanagh Park
03/12/2017
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 02Park United Richard BondBallea Astro West
10/02/2018
10:30Kilreen Celtic 24Coachford Richard O'Gormanon pens (3-3 aet)Ballyphehane Park
11/02/2018
10:00Douglas Hall A06Fermoy Ray AllenMoneygourney
25/03/2018
10:00Riverstown 07St Marys David O DonoghueGACA
08/04/2018
10:00Blarney United A30Youghal United John SweeneyW/O to Blarney United AO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United A47Greenwood Razvan NeidoniBallea Astro West
10:00Corinthian Boys 61Wilton United Stephen MooreCastletreasure
10:00Macroom 21Blarney United John CorcoranMurrayfield
10:00Rockmount 41Innishvilla Richard BondRockmount Park
14/04/2018
11:15St Marys A04Ringmahon Rangers Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park
15/04/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 30Corinthian Boys ADavid O DonoghueBallea Astro West
10:00Carrigtwohill United 56Watergrasshill United Jonathan PerrottOn pens (2-2 aet)Ballyadam
10:00Churchvilla 27Springfield Ramblers Lucas KeatingKilboy Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 30Rockmount OFFW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
10:00Corkbeg 03Park United John Francis MurphyW/O to Park UnitedWhitegate
10:00Douglas Hall 60Leeds Billy NoonanMoneygourney
10:00Greenwood 05St Marys Kieran BurnsCoffey's Field
10:00Kinsale 03Kanturk Adrian NoonanW/O to KanturkMadden Park
20/04/2018
18:30Fermoy 43Park United Ryan ConwayCarrig Park
21/04/2018
10:00Kanturk 21Coachford Brendan O ReganGurteenard
22/04/2018
10:00Blarney United A24Springfield Ramblers Eric O DriscollO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United 20Douglas Hall John Paul GreyBallea Astro West
10:00Macroom 20Ringmahon Rangers Ray AllenTown Park
11:30Springfield Ramblers A02Midleton Donal RiordanJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
23/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 30Kanturk Richard O'GormanW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
26/04/2018
18:30Watergrasshill United 25Midleton Richard O'GormanSkehanagh Park
27/04/2018
18:30Fermoy 45Macroom Richard BondOn pens (3-3 aet)Carrig Park
29/04/2018
10:00Carrigaline United 51Midleton David O DonoghueBallea Astro West
10:00St Marys 62Springfield Ramblers Craig NoonanSt Marys Park
01/05/2018
19:00Carrigaline United 02Corinthian Boys Kieran BurnsSemi FinalBallea Astro West
02/05/2018
19:00St Marys 40Macroom Patrick O'KeeffeSemi FinalSt Marys Park
10/05/2018
19:30St Marys 10Corinthian Boys Richard O'GormanCUP FINALTurners Cross

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager