U13 Local Cup - Fixtures & Results

U13 Local Cup
24/04/2018
18:40Ringmahon Rangers Springfield Ramblers TBCRingmahon Park
23/04/2018
18:45Mallow United Leeside TBCSt. Gobnaits Park
18:45Park United Fermoy TBCBrigown Park
21/04/2018
16:00Castleview Kinsale Sean LaffanNote time changeO'Sullivan Park
10:00Rockmount Watergrasshill United Richard O'GormanRockmount Park
19/04/2018
18:30Douglas Hall 23Carrigaline United John SweeneyMoneygourney
14/04/2018
12:30Watergrasshill United 10Mayfield United Noel O LearySkehanagh Park
10:00Corinthian Boys B02Leeside John P. CorcoranCastletreasure
10:00Rockmount 62Ringmahon Rangers AChristopher SheehanRockmount Park
11/04/2018
18:30Blarney United 34Everton David O DonoghueOn pens (1-1 aet)O'Shea Park
18:30Killinardrish-Coachford 02Mayfield United Richard O'GormanThe Glebe
09/04/2018
18:30Avondale United 45Springfield Ramblers Adrian NoonanAvondale Park
18:30Fermoy A17Douglas Hall David O MahonyCarrig Park
18:30Leeside 50Watergrasshill United AAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
18:30Macroom 35Ringmahon Rangers ACian O MahonyMurrayfield
18:30Mallow United 61Douglas Hall ABrendan O ReganSt. Gobnaits Park
18:30St Marys 23Rockmount David QuinnSt Marys Park
04/02/2018
10:00Crosshaven 07Corinthian Boys David O DonoghueCamden
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 21Buttevant John CorcoranThe Glebe
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A61Midleton BMichael DoodyRingmahon Park
03/02/2018
15:30Castleview 32Bandon Pat CambridgeNote time changeO'Sullivan Park
15:30Corinthian Boys A75Youghal United Dean JohnsonNote time changeCastletreasure
15:30St Marys 21Mallow United BSean LaffanSt Marys Park
15:00Blarney United 31Wilton United Noel O LearyNote venue changeO'Shea Park
15:00Midleton 02Carrigaline United Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
15:00Ringmahon Rangers 20Strand United Kieran BurnsRingmahon Park
15:00Riverstown 12Watergrasshill United Denis MorleyGACA
10:00Leeds 01Everton Pat CambridgeLeeds Park
20/01/2018
18:00Mayfield United 70Mallow United APat CambridgeMayfield Park
03/12/2017
12:30Leeside A16Buttevant Bryan FordeLeeside Park
10:30Ballincollig 07Corinthian Boys ASean LaffanRegional Park
10:00Avondale United A23Mallow United ARay AllenAvondale Park
10:00Churchvilla 12Watergrasshill United AKieran MoreyBallyduff
10:00Crosshaven 31Rockmount AJonathan PerrottCamden
10:00Everton A06Springfield Ramblers Danny O FlynnCoffey's Field
10:00Macroom 32Midleton ACian O MahonyMurrayfield
10:00Passage A23St Marys Lucas KeatingMaulbaun
10:00Strand United A04Fermoy ACraig NoonanBallyanley
10:00Wilton United A17Leeside Eric O DriscollPat Bowdren Park
02/12/2017
18:00Mayfield United 71Innishvilla David QuinnMayfield Park
14:30Strand United 70Park United ANoel O LearyBallyanley
13:30Richmond 17Killinardrish-Coachford PJ DennehyKilleady
12:45Carrigaline Hibernians 13Bandon Kieran BurnsBallea Astro
12:30Riverstown A05Youghal United Jason O LearyGACA
11:00Wilton United 71Carrigtwohill United Noel O LearyPat Bowdren Park
10:00Ballinhassig 07Riverstown PJ DennehyGortnaglough
10:00Carrigaline United B07Avondale United Sean LaffanShanbally
10:00Castleview 20Grenagh United Richard O'GormanO'Sullivan Park
10:00Corinthian Boys B10Corinthian Boys CDavid O DonoghueCastletreasure
10:00Everton 72Lakewood Athletic BCathal HouriganCoffey's Field
10:00Kinsale 70Riverstown BLarry HickeyMadden Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic A12Mallow United BRichard BondLakewood
10:00Leeds 31Carrigaline United ABryan FordeLeeds Park
10:00Midleton B32Kilreen Celtic Kieran MoreyKnockgriffin
10:00Park United 31Blarney United AJonathan PerrottBrigown Park
10:00Passage 23Ringmahon Rangers AJohn P. CorcoranRockenham Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager