U12 Blackwater Motors Local Cup - Fixtures & Results

U12 Blackwater Motors Local Cup
09/05/2018
18:00Corinthian Boys 01Douglas Hall Ray AllenCUP FINALTurners Cross
03/05/2018
19:00Fermoy 03Douglas Hall Craig NoonanSemi FinalCarrig Park
19:00Mayfield United 01Corinthian Boys Anthony SunderlandSemi FinalMayfield Park
30/04/2018
19:00Douglas Hall 21Lakewood Athletic Gerry HurleyMoneygourney
19:00Fermoy 32Innishvilla Pat CambridgeCarrig Park
19:00Leeds 01Corinthian Boys Darren O SullivanLeeds Park
19:00Mayfield United 20Mallow Town Fionn McCarthyMayfield Park
27/04/2018
18:45Castleview 12Fermoy David O MahonyO'Sullivan Park
18:45Springfield Ramblers 04Leeds Gerry HurleyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
26/04/2018
18:45Passage 34Mayfield United Gerry HurleyRockenham Park
25/04/2018
18:45Castleview 10Wilton United Fionn McCarthyO'Sullivan Park
24/04/2018
18:45Douglas Hall A04Innishvilla Paul MaddenMoneygourney
23/04/2018
18:45Corinthian Boys B06Springfield Ramblers Patrick O'KeeffeCastletreasure
18:45Mayfield United 40Springfield Ramblers ADavid QuinnMayfield Park
22/04/2018
10:00Lakewood Athletic 20Buttevant Denis MorleyLakewood
10:00Mallow Town 10Midleton Gerry HurleySt. Patrick's NS
21/04/2018
11:30Castleview 30Corkbeg Pat CambridgeW/O to CastleviewO'Sullivan Park
10:00Park United 56Fermoy Matthew DawsonBrigown Park
19/04/2018
18:30Douglas Hall 41Ringmahon Rangers Gerry HurleyMoneygourney
18/04/2018
18:30Kinsale 16Corinthian Boys Gerry HurleyKinsale Community School
18:30Lakewood Athletic A17Leeds Denis MorleyLakewood
15/04/2018
13:00Springfield Ramblers A10Ringmahon Rangers AKieran MoreyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
14/04/2018
11:15Park United 51Carrigtwohill United Denis MorleyBrigown Park
10:00Buttevant 41Mallow United AKieran BurnsAbbeyview
13/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys 10Carrigaline United John P. CorcoranCastletreasure
18:30Leeds 21Richmond Gerry HurleyLeeds Park
12/04/2018
18:30Douglas Hall 31Blarney United Gerry HurleyMoneygourney
11/04/2018
18:30Corinthian Boys A04Passage Patrick O'KeeffeCastletreasure
18:30Innishvilla 51Youghal United Richard BondJake O Donoghue Park
18:30Lakewood Athletic 70Riverstown AGerry HurleyLakewood
18:30Leeside 01Midleton Gordon O'LearyLeeside Park
18:30Ringmahon Rangers 61Avondale United Denis MorleyRingmahon Park
08/04/2018
11:30Kinsale 30Macroom Daniel CaseyKinsale Community School
10:00Mallow Town 31Mallow United Gerry HurleyMallow Town
07/04/2018
11:30Corinthian Boys B42Strand United APat CambridgeCastletreasure
11/02/2018
13:00Carrigaline Hibernians 02Buttevant Richard O'GormanBallea Astro
11:45Crosshaven 16Kinsale Kieran BurnsCamden
11:45Douglas Hall A70Macroom BGerry HurleyMoneygourney
10/02/2018
15:30Innishvilla 62Tramore Athletic Gerry HurleyJake O Donoghue Park
14:30Bweeng Celtic 01Corinthian Boys ACathal HouriganBweeng Celtic
10:00Macroom A13Passage Cian O MahonyMurrayfield
14/01/2018
10:00Youghal United 21Strand United Gerry HurleyArdrath Park
13/01/2018
13:15Blarney United A05Macroom Pat CambridgeO'Shea Park
03/12/2017
13:15Carrigaline Hibernians 31Wilton United ARichard BondBallea Astro
13:00Riverstown B07Crosshaven Ger DolanGACA
12:45Avondale United 32Rockmount Ray AllenAvondale Park
12:45Greenwood 67Corinthian Boys BDanny O FlynnCoffey's Field
11:30Fermoy A03Macroom ARichard O'GormanCarrig Park
11:15Leeds A05Fermoy Denis MorleyLeeds Park
11:15Strand United A21Kanturk Craig NoonanBallyanley
10:00Blarney United 70Watergrasshill United AKieran BurnsO'Shea Park
10:00Cobh Ramblers 12Youghal United Larry HickeyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Corinthian Boys A72Buttevant ADavid QuinnCastletreasure
10:00Leeds 21Bandon Denis MorleyLeeds Park
10:00Richmond 70Carrigaline United CGerry HurleyKilleady
10:00St Marys 05Mayfield United Brendan O ReganSt Marys Park
02/12/2017
14:30Bweeng Celtic 72Kinsale ADenis MorleyBweeng Community Pitch
12:45Everton 04Midleton John HouriganCoffey's Field
12:45Park United 21Riverstown Jonathan PerrottBrigown Park
12:30Corinthian Boys D13Macroom BGerry HurleyCastletreasure
11:15Castleview A16Castleview Richard O'GormanO'Sullivan Park
11:15Corinthian Boys C17Passage Gerry HurleyCastletreasure
26/11/2017
13:15Watergrasshill United 14Buttevant PJ DennehySkehanagh Park
13:00Springfield Ramblers A30Mallow United BBryan FordeJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
12:45Glounthaune United 13Macroom Ger DolanGlenmore Park
12:30Leeside A16Innishvilla Anthony SunderlandLeeside Park
12:30Mallow Town A23Kinsale Danny O FlynnSt. Patrick's NS
12:00Midleton A12Carrigtwohill United Michael DoodyMart Field
11:30Churchvilla 05Douglas Hall AJohn Francis MurphyBallyduff
11:30Douglas Hall B07Strand United Pat CambridgeMoneygourney
11:15Carrigaline United B24Ringmahon Rangers AJohn MoloneyShanbally
11:15Lakewood Athletic B36Blarney United ADenis MorleyLakewood
10:30Kilreen Celtic 34Riverstown ARichard O'Gormanon pens (2-2 aet)Ballyphehane Park
10:00Carrigaline United A23Tramore Athletic John MoloneyShanbally
10:00Lakewood Athletic A42Bandon ADenis MorleyLakewood
25/11/2017
11:30Everton A25Corkbeg Richard O'GormanCoffey's Field
10:00Mallow United A30Grenagh United Denis MorleyW/O to Mallow United ASt. Joseph's Road

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager