DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 CUP - Fixtures & Results

DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 CUP
21/01/2017
14:00Carrigaline United B07Blarney United ARay AllenBallea Astro
11:15Bandon 20Killinardrish-Coachford Pat CambridgeTown Park
11:15Corinthian Boys A10Carrigaline United ACraig NoonanCastletreasure
11:15Everton 30Corkbeg Christopher SheehanW/O to EvertonCoffey's Field
10:00Ballincollig 13Carrigaline Hibernians David O DonoghueRegional Park
10:00Ballinhassig 06Leeds John DesmondGortnaglough
10:00Riverstown 70Watergrasshill United ARichard IvoryNote venue changeGACA
10:00Youghal United 40Fermoy Stephen WolfeArdrath Park
22/01/2017
12:45Watergrasshill United 40Corinthian Boys BCraig NoonanSkehanagh Park
11:45Greenwood 12Springfield Ramblers Ray AllenCoffey's Field
18/03/2017
14:15Carrigaline United 70Douglas Hall AAnthony SunderlandBallea Astro
12:45Carrigaline Hibernians 43Kinsale Anthony SunderlandBallea Astro
11:45Blarney United 40Youghal United Ray AllenO'Shea Park
11:15Bandon 30Blarney United AJohn DesmondTown Park
11:15Castleview 03Mallow United Pat CambridgeO'Sullivan Park
11:15Lakewood Athletic 34Ringmahon Rangers Ryan ConwayLakewood
11:15Rockmount 50Churchvilla Kieran BurnsRockmount Park
11:15St Marys 30Leeds Craig NoonanSt Marys Park
10:00Kanturk 30Springfield Ramblers ACian O MahonyW/O to KanturkGurteenard
10:00Wilton United 25Innishvilla Bertie StarkPat Bowdren Park
19/03/2017
11:15Carrigtwohill United 07Macroom Pat CambridgeBallyadam
11:15Corinthian Boys A04Douglas Hall Ray AllenCastletreasure
11:15Passage 07St Marys AAnthony SunderlandMaulbaun
10:00Rockmount A15Springfield Ramblers Bryan FordeRockmount Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 23Midleton AJohn AndersonSkehanagh Park
01/04/2017
13:00St Marys A14Innishvilla Billy NoonanSt Marys Park
11:45Blarney United B26Park United Gavin O MahonyO'Shea Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 30Everton Jonathan HennessyW/O to Corinthian BoysCastletreasure
10:00Riverstown 23Rockmount Anthony SunderlandNote venue changeGACA
22/04/2017
13:15Carrigaline Hibernians 40Mallow United Kieran BurnsBallea Astro
12:15Douglas Hall 10Ringmahon Rangers Pat CambridgeMoneygourney
11:45Blarney United 70Innishvilla John Francis MurphyO'Shea Park
11:45Carrigaline United 21Macroom Kieran BurnsBallea Astro
10:00Bandon 27St Marys Larry HickeyTown Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 50Rockmount Richard IvoryCastletreasure
10:00Park United 53Kanturk Ryan ConwayBrigown Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 61Midleton AStephen MoorePat O'Brien Park
25/04/2017
19:00Carrigaline United 31Carrigaline Hibernians John Francis MurphyShanbally
19:00Douglas Hall 10Corinthian Boys Craig NoonanKennedy Park
19:00Springfield Ramblers 01Blarney United Anthony SunderlandJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
28/04/2017
19:00St Marys 20Park United David QuinnSt Marys Park
06/05/2017
15:00Carrigaline United 21Douglas Hall Kieran Burnssemi finalBallea Park
12:00St Marys 12Blarney United Craig Noonansemi finalSt Marys Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager