JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 CUP - Fixtures & Results

JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 CUP
14/01/2017
11:45Springfield Ramblers A24Bandon Ray Allenon pens (2-2 aet)Pat O'Brien Park
10:00Ballincollig 72Douglas Hall AJohn Francis MurphyRegional Park
10:00Passage 61Carrigaline United AJack ColeRockenham Park
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A45Carrigaline Hibernians Craig NoonanRingmahon Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers B17St Marys ARay AllenPat O'Brien Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 75Lakewood Athletic ARyan ConwaySkehanagh Park
15/01/2017
10:00Carrigtwohill United 21Strand United David QuinnBallyadam
10:00Corinthian Boys A04Kinsale Alan McDonaghCastletreasure
10:00Corkbeg 30Richmond Christopher BraganzaWhitegate
10:00Crosshaven 31Greenwood ADenis MorleyCamden
10:00Fermoy 37Leeside Christopher SheehanCarrig Park
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 31Park United Jack ColeThe Glebe
10:00Midleton 34Mayfield United Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
10:00Riverstown 15Leeds Bryan FordeGACA
10:00St Marys 40Youghal United Jason MannixSt Marys Park
11/02/2017
10:00Riverstown A03Mallow United Cian O MahonyW/O to Mallow UnitedGACA
25/03/2017
10:00Ballincollig 31Carrigtwohill United Richard BondRegional Park
10:00Mayfield United 43Lakewood Athletic Christopher SheehanMayfield Park
10:00Passage 53Carrigaline Hibernians Pat HayesMaulbaun
10:00Watergrasshill United 34Churchvilla Richard IvorySkehanagh Park
26/03/2017
10:30Kilreen Celtic 07Greenwood Jonathan PerrottBallyphehane Park
10:00Bandon 24Macroom Pat CambridgeTown Park
10:00Blarney United A42Crosshaven Tadg SheehanO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline United 42Everton Jack ColeBallea Astro
10:00Corinthian Boys 30Leeside Ray AllenCastletreasure
10:00Corkbeg 05Ringmahon Rangers Christopher BraganzaWhitegate
10:00Kinsale 30Castleview Richard O'GormanMadden Park
10:00Leeds 04St Marys Craig NoonanLeeds Park
10:00Mallow United 31Blarney United Stephen MooreSt. Gobnaits Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 24Buttevant John Francis MurphyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
09/04/2017
10:00Avondale United 03Douglas Hall John Francis MurphyW/O to Douglas HallBessboro
18/04/2017
18:45St Marys A03Killinardrish-Coachford TBCW/O to KillinardrishSt Marys Park
22/04/2017
10:00Ballincollig 04Carrigaline United Kieran MoreyRegional Park
23/04/2017
10:00Blarney United A13Ringmahon Rangers Stephen MooreO'Shea Park
10:00Churchvilla 21Mayfield United Bryan Forde Kilboy Park
10:00Douglas Hall 71Passage Ryan ConwayMoneygourney
10:00Greenwood 31Buttevant Ray AllenCoffey's Field
10:00Macroom 51Kinsale Jonathan PerrottMurrayfield
10:00St Marys 34Mallow United Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
24/04/2017
18:45Corinthian Boys 60Killinardrish-Coachford John AndersonCastletreasure
28/04/2017
18:45Churchvilla Ringmahon Rangers Bryan Forde Kilboy Park
18:45Douglas Hall Greenwood Stephen Wolfenote venue changeMoneygourney
18:45Macroom Mallow United Cian O MahonyMurrayfield
04/05/2017
19:00Corinthian Boys Carrigaline United TBCCastletreasure

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager