SKECHERS U14 CUP - Fixtures & Results

SKECHERS U14 CUP
26/03/2017
13:15Carrigaline Hibernians Watergrasshill United OFFOFFBallea Astro
12:45Riverstown A27Castleview David QuinnEastcliffe
12:15Kilreen Celtic 27Riverstown Jonathan PerrottGame onBallyphehane Park
11:45Carrigaline United Douglas Hall AJack ColeBallea Astro
11:45Corinthian Boys Crosshaven OFFOFFCastletreasure
11:45Everton Springfield Ramblers OFFOFFCoffey's Field
11:45Kinsale 03Wilton United Richard O'GormanMadden Park
11:45Leeds 04St Marys OFFOFFLeeds Park
11:45Mallow United Buttevant Stephen MooreSt. Gobnaits Park
11:45Springfield Ramblers ADouglas Hall OFFOFFJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
11:15Castleview ABallincollig ABryan FordeNote time changeO'Sullivan Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic Midleton OFFOFFLakewood
10:00Mayfield United Blarney United AOFFOFFMayfield Park
25/03/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys ACarrigaline United AAnthony SunderlandCastletreasure
10:00Innishvilla 60Tramore Athletic John Francis MurphyJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Macroom 13Rockmount Tadg SheehanMurrayfield
12/02/2017
12:30Passage 12Buttevant Jack ColeRockenham Park
12:00Mallow United 21Ringmahon Rangers Richard O'GormanSt. Gobnaits Park
10:00Douglas Hall A87Blarney United Sean Laffanon pens (4-4 aet)Moneygourney
10:00Mayfield United 71Richmond David O DonoghueMayfield Park
10:00Wilton United 32Bandon Richard BondPat Bowdren Park
11/02/2017
11:45Park United 24Macroom Christopher BraganzaBrigown Park
22/01/2017
11:45Carrigaline United B07Ballincollig AJonathan PerrottBallea Astro
15/01/2017
13:00Richmond 71Ballinhassig Pat HayesKilleady
12:30Kilreen Celtic 73Avondale United AJonathan PerrottBallyphehane Park
11:45Blarney United A10Riverstown BShane O FlynnO'Shea Park
11:45Everton 21Youghal United Pat CambridgeCoffey's Field
11:30Avondale United B34Springfield Ramblers AMossy CoughlanAvondale Park
11:30Castleview A30Lakewood Athletic BJohn Francis MurphyW/O to Castleview AO'Sullivan Park
10:00Avondale United 35Corinthian Boys AMossy CoughlanAvondale Park
10:00Bandon 53Ballincollig Pat HennessyTown Park
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 21Carrigtwohill United Ryan ConwayBallea Astro
10:00Castleview 20Strand United John Francis MurphyO'Sullivan Park
10:00Douglas Hall A31Fermoy John P. CorcoranMoneygourney
10:00Kinsale 42Grenagh United Richard BondMadden Park
10:00Leeds 21Midleton ADavid O DonoghueLeeds Park
10:00Mayfield United 72Churchvilla Timmy KelleherMayfield Park
10:00Riverstown A51Mallow United AKieran MoreyGACA
10:00Tramore Athletic 30Everton AJonathan PerrottTramore Park
10:00Wilton United 20Greenwood Paul HigginsPat Bowdren Park
14/01/2017
10:00Innishvilla 21St Marys AChristopher SheehanJake O Donoghue Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic A27Crosshaven Stephen MooreLakewood

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager