BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 CUP - Fixtures & Results

BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 CUP
14/01/2017
15:00Midleton A04Castleview ASean LaffanMart Field
13:00Mallow United B51Douglas Hall BKieran BurnsAcademy Pitch
12:00Richmond 43Kilreen Celtic John DesmondKilleady
11:45Blarney United A03Corinthian Boys BNoel O\'LearyO'Shea Park
11:45Mallow United A13Carrigtwohill United Kieran BurnsAcademy Pitch
11:45Passage 23Crosshaven Jack ColeMaulbaun
11:30Lakewood Athletic A20Avondale United AStephen MooreLakewood
11:15Corinthian Boys A30Riverstown ADavid O DonoghueCastletreasure
11:15Leeside A07Greenwood Kieran MoreyLeeside Park
10:00Ballinhassig 21Lakewood Athletic BGavin O MahonyGortnaglough
10:00Leeside 40Carrigaline Hibernians Kieran MoreyLeeside Park
10:00Rockmount A06Avondale United Denis MorleyRockmount Park
15/01/2017
14:15Carrigaline United C06Strand United ARay AllenBallea Astro
13:00Carrigaline United B05Bandon Denis MorleyBallea Grass
13:00Douglas Hall A70Corinthian Boys CJohn P. CorcoranMoneygourney
13:00Springfield Ramblers A02Macroom Kieran BurnsJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
12:45Strand United 20Wilton United AChristopher BraganzaBallyanley
12:30Innishvilla 56Grenagh United Gordon O'LearyJake O Donoghue Park
11:45Fermoy A31Carrigaline United AChristopher SheehanCarrig Park
11:45Killinardrish-Coachford 70Passage AJack ColeThe Glebe
11:45Riverstown B07Riverstown Bryan FordeGACA
11:45Springfield Ramblers 02Mayfield United Kieran BurnsJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
11:30Leeds 01Watergrasshill United David O DonoghueLeeds Park
11:30Mayfield United A02Kinsale Timmy KelleherMayfield Park
11:30Rockmount 30Corkbeg John MoloneyRockmount Park
10:00Watergrasshill United A23Wilton United BSean LaffanSkehanagh Park
10:00Youghal United 23St Marys David ColemanArdrath Park
11/02/2017
15:30Richmond 64Riverstown Richard O'GormanKilleady
10:00Midleton B14Buttevant Sean LaffanMart Field
10:00Wilton United B21Avondale United Cian O Connoron pens (1-1 aet)Pat Bowdren Park
12/02/2017
12:45Carrigtwohill United 04Leeside Kieran MoreyBallyadam
12:30Fermoy A02Crosshaven Ryan ConwayCarrig Park
11:45Douglas Hall A12Rockmount Sean LaffanMoneygourney
10:00Mallow Town 50Ballincollig Richard O'GormanSt. Patrick's NS
10:00Strand United 21Greenwood Denis MorleyBallyanley
25/03/2017
12:30Richmond 31Rockmount John Francis MurphyKilleady
11:30Corinthian Boys B01Macroom Anthony SunderlandCastletreasure
11:30Park United 30Churchvilla Ryan ConwayW/O to Park UnitedBrigown Park
10:00Kinsale 06Douglas Hall John DesmondMadden Park
10:00Wilton United B12Buttevant Cian O ConnorPat Bowdren Park
26/03/2017
13:00Corinthian Boys 21Mayfield United Ray AllenCastletreasure
13:00Mallow United 41Castleview AStephen MooreSt. Gobnaits Park
12:45Midleton 50Grenagh United Christopher BraganzaMart Field
12:45Watergrasshill United 10Fermoy Kieran BurnsSkehanagh Park
12:15Strand United 70Strand United AJohn P. CorcoranBallyanley
12:00Leeside B07Everton TBCLeeside Park
11:30Lakewood Athletic 40Lakewood Athletic APat HennessyLakewood
10:00Castleview 04Carrigaline United Bryan FordeNote time changeO'Sullivan Park
10:00Killinardrish-Coachford 07Blarney United John P. CorcoranThe Glebe
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 41Mallow United BDaniel DauntRingmahon Park
09/04/2017
16:00Corinthian Boys A23Mallow Town Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
13:15Bandon 40Park United David O DonoghueTown Park
11:45Crosshaven 15Blarney United Anthony SunderlandCamden
11:45St Marys 46Everton Timmy KelleherSt Marys Park
11/04/2017
18:45Bandon 70Ballinhassig Denis MorleyTown Park
12/04/2017
18:45Leeside 12Mallow Town Christopher SheehanLeeside Park
18:45Wilton United 23Everton Pat CambridgePat Bowdren Park
18/04/2017
19:00Carrigaline United 30Macroom Jack ColeW/O to Carrigaline UnitedShanbally
19:00Douglas Hall 32Mallow United Jonathan PerrottKennedy Park
19:00Midleton 30Bandon John P. CorcoranKnockgriffin
19:00Ringmahon Rangers 40Richmond Denis MorleyRingmahon Park
19:00Strand United 41Buttevant John AndersonBallyanley
19:00Watergrasshill United 31Mallow Town Noel O\'LearySkehanagh Park
19/04/2017
19:00Everton 03Corinthian Boys Danny O FlynnCoffey's Field
19:00Lakewood Athletic 21Blarney United Cian O MahonyLakewood
25/04/2017
19:00Midleton 01Douglas Hall David O DonoghueMart Field
19:00Strand United 03Carrigaline United Richard O'GormanBallyanley
26/04/2017
19:00Corinthian Boys 32Lakewood Athletic Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
04/05/2017
19:00Watergrasshill United Ringmahon Rangers TBCSkehanagh Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager