U16 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP - Fixtures & Results

U16 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP
19/02/2017
13:30St. Kevins Boys (ND) 21Greenwood Local RefShanowen Road
18/02/2017
14:30Villa 31Buttevant Local RefVilla
29/01/2017
14:00Avenue United 02Buttevant Local RefRoslevan
14:00Mt. Merrion E 54Corinthian Boys Local RefRosemount Park
14:00Nenagh 23Greenwood Local RefBrickfields-Nenagh
14:00St. Kevins Boys P 50Ringmahon Rangers Local RefShanowen Road
13:00Springfield Ramblers 35Glenmuir Celtic Christopher SheehanMoneygourney
27/11/2016
14:00Ringmahon Rangers 71Ardfield Stephen WolfeRingmahon Park
20/11/2016
10:00Corinthian Boys A01Springfield Ramblers Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
10:00Douglas Hall 13Corinthian Boys Craig NoonanMoneygourney
30/10/2016
10:00Castleview 17Ringmahon Rangers Stephen WolfeO'Sullivan Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 60Bandon Richard O'GormanCastletreasure
10:00Leeside 16Greenwood Craig NoonanLeeside Park
10:00Midleton 24Springfield Ramblers Ray AllenKnockgriffin
10:00St Marys 06Buttevant Ryan ConwaySt Marys Park
09/10/2016
13:15Carrigaline United A13Ardfield John Francis MurphyBallea Astro
12:00Springfield Ramblers 30Drinagh Rangers TBCW/O to Springfield RamblersJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Bandon 31Mayfield United Richard BondTown Park
10:00Buttevant 20Lakewood Athletic Brendan O ReganAbbeyview
10:00Corinthian Boys A51Passage Cian O ConnorCastletreasure
10:00Douglas Hall 40Everton Jack ColeMoneygourney
10:00Fermoy 01Castleview Christopher SheehanCarrig Park
10:00Greenwood 70Macroom Ray AllenCoffey's Field
10:00Leeside 70Leeds Kieran MoreyLeeside Park
10:00St Marys 60Carrigaline Hibernians Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
18/09/2016
12:00Clashmore Ramblers 37Leeside Local RefPablo Park
12:00Macroom 50Bunratty United Anthony SunderlandMurrayfield
12:00Midleton 30Clonakilty Christopher BraganzaKnockgriffin
11:45Carrigaline United A51Springfield Ramblers BDanny O FlynnBallea Astro
11:45Everton 71Carrigtwohill United Richard O'GormanCoffey's Field
11:45Springfield Ramblers A35Corinthian Boys ARyan ConwayJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Blarney United 12Douglas Hall Ray AllenO'Shea Park
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 31Ballincollig Danny O FlynnBallea Astro
10:00Churchvilla 02Buttevant Declan Fogarty Kilboy Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 20Carrigaline United Craig NoonanCastletreasure
10:00Fermoy 31Ringmahon Rangers ABertie StarkCarrig Park
10:00Greenwood 30St Marys ARichard O'GormanCoffey's Field
10:00Lakewood Athletic 70Crosshaven Alan McDonaghLakewood
10:00Park United 37St Marys Brendan O ReganBrigown Park
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 31Killinardrish-Coachford Stephen WolfeRingmahon Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 70Avondale United Ryan ConwayJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
17/09/2016
14:00Bantry Bay Rovers 03Passage Local RefKealkil-Bantry
14:00Valley Rangers 03Leeds Local RefConna Community Field

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager