U15 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP - Fixtures & Results

U15 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP
09/04/2017
14:00Corinthian Boys 43St. Josephs Boys P Craig Noonanon pens (0-0 aet)Castletreasure
08/04/2017
14:00St Marys 20Douglas Hall Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
19/03/2017
14:30Greystones 24Corinthian Boys Local RefWoodlands All Weather Greystones
11/03/2017
15:45Blayney Academy 01Douglas Hall Local RefMonaghan Institute
14:00St Marys 30Balbriggan Stephen WolfeSt Marys Park
18/02/2017
16:00Belvedere 23St Marys Local RefClontarf All Weather
14:30Ferrybank 24Corinthian Boys Local RefFerrybank
11:45Blarney United 56Douglas Hall Kieran Burnson pens (0-0 aet)O'Shea Park
04/02/2017
14:00Naas A 01Corinthian Boys Local RefNaas
28/01/2017
14:00Douglas Hall 10Bohemians P Kieran BurnsMoneygourney
14:00St Marys 40Emo Celtic Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park
11:45Blarney United 31Ringmahon Rangers Craig NoonanO'Shea Park
29/10/2016
13:00Blarney United 51Rockmount Craig NoonanO'Shea Park
13:00Corinthian Boys 60Ardfield Jack ColeCastletreasure
11:15Ringmahon Rangers 20Corinthian Boys AStephen WolfeRingmahon Park
10:00Douglas Hall 30Castleview Richard O'GormanMoneygourney
10:00St Marys 60Lakewood Athletic Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
09/10/2016
16:00Valley Rangers 16Corinthian Boys Local RefValley Rangers
08/10/2016
11:15Douglas Hall 42Carrigaline United Kieran Burnson pens (0-0 aet)Moneygourney
10:00Everton 03Rockmount Billy NoonanCoffey's Field
10:00Lakewood Athletic 72Springfield Ramblers Craig NoonanLakewood
10:00Leeds 15Castleview Pat CambridgeLeeds Park
10:00Macroom 12Blarney United Jack ColeMurrayfield
10:00Passage 06Corinthian Boys AChristopher SheehanRockenham Park
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 70St Marys AKieran MoreyRingmahon Park
10:00St Marys 50Killinardrish-Coachford Stephen WolfeSt Marys Park
17/09/2016
14:00Carrigaline Hibernians 23Ringmahon Rangers Richard O'GormanBallea Astro
14:00Lismore 07Blarney United Local RefBlackwater Community School
12:45Corinthian Boys B17Leeds Steven CorbettCastletreasure
12:45St Marys 70Castlelack Anthony SunderlandSt Marys Park
11:15Corinthian Boys A50Carrigaline United AStephen WolfeCastletreasure
11:15Lakewood Athletic 50Riverstown Pat CambridgeLakewood
10:00Bandon 06Everton Bertie StarkTown Park
10:00Douglas Hall 60Springfield Ramblers ADanny O FlynnMoneygourney
10:00Greenwood 07Corinthian Boys Craig NoonanCoffey's Field

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager