U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP - Fixtures & Results

U14 LEONARD GOULD CUP
29/05/2017
19:15Macroom 24Blarney United Christopher SheehanFinalLakewood
26/05/2017
19:15Blarney United 21Buttevant Anthony Sunderland14LG semi finalO'Shea Park
19:15Innishvilla 24Macroom Richard O'Gorman14LG semi finalJake O Donoghue Park
23/05/2017
19:15Mallow United A12Innishvilla Ray AllenSt. Gobnaits Park
19:15St Marys A22Blarney United David QuinnSt Marys Park
22/05/2017
19:15Greenwood 23Buttevant Christopher SheehanCoffey's Field
19:15Macroom 62Midleton ARichard BondMurrayfield
19/05/2017
19:30Blarney United 20Carrigaline Hibernians Jonathan HennessyO'Shea Park
19:30Macroom 70Avondale United ACian O MahonyMurrayfield
16/05/2017
19:30Buttevant 41Ringmahon Rangers Cian O MahonyAbbeyview
19:30Kinsale 05Greenwood Denis MorleyMadden Park
19:30Macroom 31Crosshaven John AndersonMurrayfield
19:30Passage 23Carrigaline Hibernians David O DonoghueRockenham Park
12/02/2017
12:45Avondale United A20Blarney United ADavid O DonoghueAvondale Park
10:00Crosshaven 32Riverstown AJack ColeCamden
11/02/2017
13:00Midleton A40Strand United Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
10:00Mallow United A60Grenagh United David O DonoghueAcademy Pitch
10:00St Marys A42Corinthian Boys ARyan Conwayon pens (1-1 aet)St Marys Park
30/10/2016
12:45Tramore Athletic 04Strand United Stephen MooreTramore Park
12:30Innishvilla 63Douglas Hall ARichard BondJake O Donoghue Park
12:15Blarney United 70Carrigaline United AAnthony SunderlandO'Shea Park
11:45Carrigaline United B15Kinsale John AndersonBallea Grass
11:45Castleview A67Grenagh United Stephen WolfeO'Sullivan Park
11:45Corinthian Boys A21Fermoy Richard O'GormanCastletreasure
11:45Lakewood Athletic B07Ringmahon Rangers Billy NoonanLakewood
11:45Macroom 72Lakewood Athletic AJohn Francis MurphyMurrayfield
11:45Midleton A52Churchvilla Ray AllenKnockgriffin
11:45Passage 52Park United John P. CorcoranRockenham Park
11:45Springfield Ramblers A14Blarney United AKrystian SzatkowskiJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
10:00Buttevant 70Riverstown BDavid O DonoghueAbbeyview
10:00Greenwood 70Avondale United BLarry HickeyCoffey's Field
18/09/2016
13:15Kilreen Celtic 23Innishvilla Kieran MoreyBallyphehane Park
13:15Ringmahon Rangers 40Ballincollig AStephen WolfeRingmahon Park
13:00Douglas Hall A72Carrigtwohill United David O DonoghueKennedy Park
10:00Kinsale 31Everton AStephen O KeeffeMadden Park
10:00Leeds 05St Marys ATony MurphyLeeds Park
10:00Mallow United A30Ballinhassig Pat RyanAcademy Pitch

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager