U14 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP - Fixtures & Results

U14 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP
17/09/2016
14:00Inch United 04Corinthian Boys ALocal RefSexton Park
14:00Sullane 53Grenagh United Local RefCoolea
12:00Bantry Bay Rovers 30Fermoy Local RefKealkil-Bantry
18/09/2016
15:30Springfield Ramblers A07Douglas Hall Krystian SzatkowskiJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
14:00Springfield Ramblers 45Carrigaline United Krystian Szatkowskion pens (1-1 aet)John Murphy Memorial Pk
13:30Carrigaline Hibernians 21Bunratty United Billy NoonanBallea Astro
12:00Avondale United B07Ardfield Stephen MooreBessboro
12:00Lakewood Athletic A07Skibbereen Steven CorbettLakewood
10:00Avondale United 43Greenwood Kevin O SullivanBessboro
10:00Blarney United 16Corinthian Boys Kieran Morey Scoil Mhuire Gan Smal
10:00Crosshaven 42Everton David O DonoghueCamden
10:00Lakewood Athletic 41Castleview Steven CorbettLakewood
10:00Mallow United 71Churchvilla 61357St. Gobnaits Park
10:00Mayfield United 51Tramore Athletic John AndersonMayfield Park
10:00Passage 05Bandon Paul HigginsRockenham Park
10:00Riverstown 70Avondale United AJason MannixEastcliffe
10:00Watergrasshill United 65Ballincollig Denis Croninon pens (4-4 aet)Skehanagh Park
10:00Wilton United 05Rockmount Eoin HartePat Bowdren Park
08/10/2016
14:30Sullane 27Bandon Local RefSullane
14:00Bantry Bay Rovers 10Carrigaline Hibernians Local RefNote date changeBantry Bay Rovers
14:00Drinagh Rangers 21Macroom Local RefNote date changeDrinagh Rangers
09/10/2016
13:00Mallow United 04Douglas Hall Brendan O ReganSt. Gobnaits Park
11:45Mayfield United 07Midleton Craig NoonanMayfield Park
11:45St Marys 04Corinthian Boys Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic 32Corinthian Boys AStephen WolfeLakewood
10:00Rockmount 32Avondale United Danny O FlynnRockmount Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 62Ringmahon Rangers Pat CambridgeSkehanagh Park
29/10/2016
12:30Drinagh Rangers 31Richmond Local RefDrinagh Rangers
12:00Ardfield 24Corinthian Boys Local RefArdfield
30/10/2016
14:15Carrigaline United 30Skibbereen Pat CambridgeBallea Astro
11:45Watergrasshill United 41Crosshaven Kieran BurnsSkehanagh Park
20/11/2016
14:00Carrigaline United 60Bantry Bay Rovers Ray AllenBallea Astro
14:00Riverstown 51Drinagh Rangers Jack ColeNote venue changeGACA
11:45Corinthian Boys 50Bandon Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
11:45Douglas Hall 02Midleton Craig NoonanMoneygourney
10:00Rockmount 10Lakewood Athletic Pat CambridgeRockmount Park
18/12/2016
11:45Riverstown 26Watergrasshill United Pat CambridgeGACA
29/01/2017
14:00Rockmount 02Tulla United Pat CambridgeRockmount Park
13:30Carrigaline United 30Watergrasshill United Ray AllenBallea Astro
11:30Midleton 10Corinthian Boys Craig NoonanKnockgriffin
19/02/2017
14:00Carrigaline United 40Tramore Ryan ConwayBallea Astro
14:00Tulla United 03Midleton Local RefThe Cragg, Tulla
12/03/2017
14:00Midleton 10Carrigaline United Kieran BurnsKnockgriffin
08/04/2017
14:00St. Kevins Boys P 30Midleton Local RefSt Aiden's AW

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager