U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP - Fixtures & Results

U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP
17/09/2016
11:30Kilreen Celtic 56Midleton AAlan McDonaghBallyphehane Park
11:15Kinsale A64Kanturk David O DonoghueMadden Park
10:00Ballincollig 30Buttevant ABilly NoonanRegional Park
10:00Glounthaune United 03Carrigaline United A61356 (Pending)Glenmore Park
10:00Leeds A70Carrigaline United BKieran MoreyLeeds Park
10:00Leeside 53Castleview ACian O ConnorLeeside Park
10:00Mallow United A70Churchvilla Brendan O ReganAcademy Pitch
10:00Ringmahon Rangers A13Corkbeg Richard IvoryRingmahon Park
10:00Tramore Athletic 30Douglas Hall BStephen MooreTramore Park
10:00Youghal United 61Mallow United BDavid ColemanArdrath Park
29/10/2016
13:00Carrigaline United A11Douglas Hall ABertie StarkBallea Astro
12:45Ballincollig 71Blarney United ADenis MorleyRegional Park
11:45Carrigaline Hibernians 40Midleton ABertie StarkBallea Grass
11:30St Marys A04Mayfield United Kieran BurnsSt Marys Park
11:15Lakewood Athletic A41Everton David QuinnLakewood
11:15Mallow United A41Riverstown Cian O MahonySt. Gobnaits Park
10:00Buttevant 52Bandon Brendan O ReganAbbeyview
10:00Carrigtwohill United 30Avondale United AAnthony SunderlandWalkover to Carrigtwohill UnitedBallyadam
10:00Cobh Ramblers 70Watergrasshill United AKieran MoreyPat O'Brien Park
10:00Corinthian Boys A30Innishvilla John P. CorcoranCastletreasure
10:00Corkbeg 30Park United Gavin O MahonyWhitegate
10:00Fermoy A02Macroom ANoel O LearyCarrig Park
10:00Passage A21Corinthian Boys BBilly NoonanRockenham Park
10:00Strand United 42Fermoy Gerry Hurleyon pens (3-3 aet)Ballyanley
19/02/2017
10:00Mallow United A21Ballincollig John AndersonSt. Gobnaits Park
25/02/2017
19:00Passage A01Passage Denis MorleyRockenham Park
18/03/2017
10:00Ballinhassig 24Buttevant Denis MorleyGortnaglough
19/03/2017
10:00Passage 20Leeside Anthony SunderlandMaulbaun
10:00Wilton United 21Macroom ABertie StarkPat Bowdren Park
09/05/2017
19:00Buttevant 13Carrigaline Hibernians Brendan O ReganAbbeyview
19:00Corkbeg 12Carrigtwohill United Richard BondWhitegate
19:00Mayfield United 13Youghal United John SweeneyMayfield Park
19:00Strand United 23Kinsale AKieran BurnsBallyanley
10/05/2017
19:00Leeds A25Lakewood Athletic ACraig NoonanLeeds Park
19:00Tramore Athletic 23Wilton United Kieran BurnsTramore Park
19/05/2017
19:30Cobh Ramblers 34Corinthian Boys ADenis MorleyJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
22/05/2017
19:15Corinthian Boys A10Douglas Hall APat CambridgeCastletreasure
19:15Youghal United 01Kinsale AKieran MoreyArdrath Park
24/05/2017
19:15Kinsale APassage Denis MorleyMadden Park
19:15Mallow United ACarrigaline Hibernians Ray AllenSt. Gobnaits Park
19:15Wilton United Lakewood Athletic AJonathan PerrottPat Bowdren Park
26/05/2017
19:15Corinthian Boys ACarrigtwohill United Ryan ConwayCastletreasure
28/05/2017
00:00TBC TBC1 TBCsemi finalVenue Later
00:00TBC TBC1 TBCsemi finalVenue Later
30/05/2017
19:15TBC TBC1 TBCFinalVenue Later

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager