U13 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP - Fixtures & Results

U13 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP
17/09/2016
14:00Ardmore 07Douglas Hall Local RefDysert Park
13:00Macroom 31Valley Rovers Bertie StarkTown Park
12:45Carrigaline United 70Macroom ARichard O'GormanBallea Astro
12:00Bunratty United 30Avondale United Local RefSchull
12:00Clonakilty 37Ringmahon Rangers Local RefBallyvackey
12:00Leeds 60Drinagh Rangers Kieran MoreyLeeds Park
12:00Lismore 10Cobh Ramblers Local RefBlackwater Community School
12:00Lyre Rovers 03St Marys Local RefLyre
12:00Skibbereen 20Fermoy Local RefBaltimore Road-Skibbereen
10:00Castleview 01Blarney United Anthony SunderlandO'Sullivan Park
10:00Corinthian Boys 64Greenwood Stephen WolfeCastletreasure
10:00Kinsale 10Bandon David O DonoghueMadden Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic A17Lakewood Athletic Pat CambridgeLakewood
10:00Midleton 12Mallow United Stephen MooreKnockgriffin
10:00Park United 30Avondale United AJack ColeBrigown Park
10:00Passage 26Crosshaven Steven CorbettRockenham Park
10:00Rockmount 70Corinthian Boys BRyan ConwayRockmount Park
10:00St Marys A23Carrigtwohill United Ray AllenSt Marys Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 72Corinthian Boys AJohn SweeneySkehanagh Park
08/10/2016
15:00Ardfield 15Ringmahon Rangers Local RefArdfield
14:00Ballybridge United 27Richmond Local RefBallybridge United
12:30Skibbereen 17Mallow United Local RefSkibbereen
12:00Carrigtwohill United 23Bunratty United John Francis MurphyBallyadam
12:00Corinthian Boys 60Castlelack Cian O ConnorCastletreasure
10:00Crosshaven 51Mayfield United Ray AllenCamden
10:00Douglas Hall 30Carrigaline Hibernians Kieran BurnsMoneygourney
10:00Kinsale 13Carrigaline United Noel O LearyMadden Park
10:00Rockmount 01Park United David O DonoghueRockmount Park
10:00Springfield Ramblers 07Macroom Anthony SunderlandPat O'Brien Park
10:00Watergrasshill United 70Tramore Athletic Richard IvorySkehanagh Park
29/10/2016
15:00Corinthian Boys 60Lismore Jack ColeCastletreasure
12:15Richmond 12St Marys Ray AllenKilleady
11:45Blarney United 02Douglas Hall Craig NoonanO'Shea Park
10:00Lakewood Athletic 10Macroom David QuinnLakewood
10:00Leeds 34Watergrasshill United David O DonoghueLeeds Park
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 42Crosshaven Stephen WolfeRingmahon Park
19/11/2016
14:00Ringmahon Rangers 51Bunratty United Kieran BurnsRingmahon Park
12:45Carrigaline United 20Lakewood Athletic Craig NoonanNote venue changeBallea Grass
10:00Corinthian Boys 12Douglas Hall Kieran BurnsCastletreasure
10:00Mallow United 32Watergrasshill United Brendan O ReganSt. Gobnaits Park
26/11/2016
10:00Park United 02St Marys Ryan ConwayBrigown Park
28/01/2017
16:45Charleville 03Carrigaline United Local RefCharleville
14:00Mallow United 23Belvedere Ray AllenSt. Gobnaits Park
29/01/2017
14:00Douglas Hall 40Quay Celtic Kieran BurnsMoneygourney
14:00Ringmahon Rangers 13Wexford Celtic Richard O'GormanRingmahon Park
14:00St Marys 31Athenry Jack ColeSt Marys Park
19/02/2017
14:00Douglas Hall 32Wexford Celtic Craig NoonanMoneygourney
14:00Mervue A 10Carrigaline United Local RefMervue
14:00St Marys 32All Blacks Pat CambridgeSt Marys Park
12/03/2017
14:00St. Josephs Boys P 40Douglas Hall Local RefPearse Park, Sallynoggin
14:00St Marys 01Mervue A Ryan ConwaySt Marys Park

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager