U12 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP - Fixtures & Results

U12 SFAI SKECHERS NATIONAL CUP
01/04/2017
14:00Midleton St. Kevins Boys P TBCMart Field
11/03/2017
14:00Midleton 65Naas A Christopher Sheehanon pens (1-1 aet)Mart Field
18/02/2017
14:00Maree-Oranmore A 01Midleton Local RefOranmore
29/01/2017
14:00Cherry Orchard 10Carrigaline United Local RefThe Lawn
14:00Midleton 70Hanover Harps Craig NoonanMart Field
28/01/2017
14:00Ringmahon Rangers 12St. Kevins Boys P Christopher SheehanRingmahon Park
22/01/2017
12:00Westport United A 62Wilton United Local RefWestport
20/11/2016
14:00Douglas Hall 01Bantry Bay Rovers Craig NoonanMoneygourney
10:00Carrigaline United 20Leeside Ray AllenBallea Astro
10:00Midleton 50Lakewood Athletic AKieran MoreyMart Field
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 71Blarney United Anthony SunderlandRingmahon Park
10:00Wilton United 52Avondale United John MoloneyPat Bowdren Park
30/10/2016
12:45Midleton 61Mayfield United Christopher BraganzaMart Field
12:30Ringmahon Rangers 30Drinagh Rangers Shane O FlynnRingmahon Park
11:45Leeside 53Fermoy Craig NoonanLeeside Park
11:15Carrigaline United 41Crosshaven Jack ColeBallea Astro
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 01Douglas Hall Jack ColeBallea Astro
29/10/2016
13:00Bunratty United 02Avondale United Local RefSchull
11:30Skibbereen 13Blarney United Local RefSkibbereen
09/10/2016
14:00Valley Rangers 14Mayfield United Local RefValley Rangers
13:15Everton 01Skibbereen Ray AllenCoffey's Field
13:00Corinthian Boys A13Wilton United Cian O ConnorCastletreasure
12:00Carrigaline United 50Lismore John Francis MurphyBallea Astro
12:00Leeside 31Ballymacarbry Kieran MoreyLeeside Park
11:45Corinthian Boys B16Fermoy Cian O ConnorCastletreasure
11:30Lakewood Athletic A21Killinardrish-Coachford Stephen WolfeLakewood
10:00Carrigaline Hibernians 20Bandon John Francis MurphyBallea Astro
10:00Midleton 71Corinthian Boys CMart Field
10:00Ringmahon Rangers 20Lakewood Athletic John P. CorcoranRingmahon Park
08/10/2016
13:00Ardfield B05Douglas Hall Local RefNote date changeArdfield
12:00Bantry Bay Rovers 40Mallow United Local RefNote date changeBantry Bay Rovers
12:00Mogeely 02Avondale United Local RefMogeely
18/09/2016
16:45Springfield Ramblers 13Killinardrish-Coachford TBCJohn Murphy Memorial Pk
15:15Everton 52Kilreen Celtic Gavin O MahonyCoffey's Field
14:00Greenwood 15Crosshaven Gavin O MahonyCoffey's Field
13:30Avondale United A07Mogeely Stephen MooreBessboro
13:00Grenagh United 17Bantry Bay Rovers John MoloneyGrenagh CC
12:00Castleview 12Bunratty United Gerry HurleyO'Sullivan Park
12:00Leeside 60Ardfield ALarry HickeyLeeside Park
12:00Mayfield United A04Lismore John AndersonMayfield Park
12:00Ringmahon Rangers 61Clashmore Ramblers Stephen WolfeRingmahon Park
12:00Rockmount 23Drinagh Rangers Jim HennessyRockmount Park
11:45Corinthian Boys A60Springfield Ramblers ACraig NoonanCastletreasure
11:45Douglas Hall 60Riverstown Pat BuckleyMoneygourney
11:45Fermoy 21Park United Bertie StarkCarrig Park
11:30Mallow United 21Watergrasshill United St. Gobnaits Park
10:00Macroom 37Wilton United Anthony SunderlandMurrayfield
10:00Mallow Town 45Carrigaline Hibernians John MoloneySt. Patrick's NS
10:00Midleton 20Corinthian Boys Christopher BraganzaMart Field
10:00St Marys 12Blarney United Timmy KelleherSt Marys Park
17/09/2016
12:00Ballybridge United 12Lakewood Athletic ALocal RefFr. O Neill Community Field

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager