U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2018/19 - Update 2019-03-11 20:28:00

U12 Albert Conboye Cup

Round 1
--------
Participant gets a bye : Corkbeg A
Participant gets a bye : Riverstown B
Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline United A
Participant gets a bye : Ballincollig
Participant gets a bye : Midleton B
Match 1 : Avondale United A vs Macroom A
Match 2 : Bandon vs Kinsale B
Match 3 : Glounthaune United 2-3 Corkbeg
Match 4 : Lakewood Athletic A vs Everton
Match 5 : Corinthian Boys B 0-1 Pearse Celtic
Match 6 : Corinthian Boys C 3-5 Churchvilla
Match 7 : Carrigaline United C 0-7 Avondale United
Match 8 : Crosshaven vs Fermoy B
Match 9 : Innishvilla A 3-0 Everton A
Match 10 : Kanturk 7-0 Wilton United A
Match 11 : Macroom B 4-3 Midleton C
Match 12 : Fermoy A 4-1 Lakewood Athletic B
Match 13 : Carrigtwohill United A vs Macroom
Match 14 : Douglas Hall A 2-1 Kinsale A
Match 15 : Leeds A 1-5 Riverstown C
Match 16 : Mayfield United A vs Strand United
Match 17 : Park United 4-2 Riverstown A
Match 18 : Ballinhassig 0-1 Watergrasshill United
Match 19 : Watergrasshill United A 0-5 Castleview A
Match 20 : Mallow United A 6-0 Blarney United A
Match 21 : Innishvilla 3-0 St Marys
Match 22 : Bandon A vs Youghal United
Match 23 : Springfield Ramblers A vs Carrigaline Hibernians
Match 24 : Midleton A 7-0 Carrigaline United B
Match 25 : Tramore Athletic 2-5 Carrigtwohill United
Match 26 : Leeside vs Passage
Match 27 : Buttevant 0-3 Douglas Hall B

Round 2
--------
Match 28 : Mallow United A vs Winner of Match 22
Match 29 : Midleton B vs Douglas Hall A
Match 30 : Churchvilla vs Riverstown B
Match 31 : Winner of Match 4 vs Carrigaline United A
Match 32 : Watergrasshill United vs Pearse Celtic
Match 33 : Corkbeg A vs Riverstown C
Match 34 : Innishvilla vs Fermoy A
Match 35 : Castleview A vs Carrigtwohill United
Match 36 : Ballincollig vs Midleton A
Match 37 : Kanturk vs Macroom B
Match 38 : Winner of Match 13 vs Douglas Hall B
Match 39 : Innishvilla A vs Park United
Match 40 : Winner of Match 16 vs Winner of Match 2
Match 41 : Corkbeg vs Winner of Match 23
Match 42 : Winner of Match 8 vs Winner of Match 1
Match 43 : Winner of Match 26 vs Avondale United

Round 3
--------
Match 44 : Winner of Match 37 vs Winner of Match 38
Match 45 : Winner of Match 42 vs Winner of Match 34
Match 46 : Winner of Match 40 vs Winner of Match 36
Match 47 : Winner of Match 39 vs Winner of Match 32
Match 48 : Winner of Match 33 vs Winner of Match 35
Match 49 : Winner of Match 29 vs Winner of Match 28
Match 50 : Winner of Match 43 vs Winner of Match 31
Match 51 : Winner of Match 41 vs Winner of Match 30

Round 4
--------
Match 52 : Winner of Match 44 vs Winner of Match 47
Match 53 : Winner of Match 45 vs Winner of Match 46
Match 54 : Winner of Match 50 vs Winner of Match 51
Match 55 : Winner of Match 48 vs Winner of Match 49

Round 5
--------
Match 56 : Winner of Match 53 vs Winner of Match 55
Match 57 : Winner of Match 54 vs Winner of Match 52

Final
------
Match 58 : Winner of Match 57 vs Winner of Match 56




League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager