U12 Blackwater Motors Local Cup Updated 03/12/2017 2017-12-03 20:41:00


U12 BLACKWATER MOTORS LOCAL CUP

ROUND 1

1Buttevant A2-7Corinthian Boys A
2Kinsale A2-7Bweeng Celtic
3Carrigaline United A 2-3Tramore Athletic
4Leeside A1-6Innishvilla
5Cobh Ramblers1-2Youghal United
6Douglas Hall B0-7Strand United
7Mallow Town A2-3Kinsale
8Riverstown B0-7Crosshaven
9Watergrasshill United1-4Buttevant
10Wilton United A1-3Carrigaline Hibernians
11Midleton A1-2Carrigtwohill United
12Park United2-1Riverstown
13Castleview6-1Castleview A
14Everton A2-5Corkbeg
15Greenwood6-7Corinthian Boys B
16Kanturk1-2Strand United A
17Lakewood Athletic B3-6Blarney United A
18Glounthaune United1-3Macroom
19Leeds2-1Bandon
20Richmond7-0Carrigaline United C
21Macroom A3-0Fermoy A
22Corinthian Boys C1-7Passage
23Carrigaline United B2-4Ringmahon Rangers A
24Springfield Ramblers A3-0Mallow United B
ByeAvondale United

ByeRockmount

ByeMacroom B

ByeCorinthian Boys D

ByeSt. Mary's 

ByeMayfield United

ByeLeeds A

ByeFermoy  

ByeChurchvilla

ByeDouglas Hall A

ByeEverton 

ByeMidleton

ByeMallow United A

ByeGrenagh United

ByeLakewood Athletic A

ByeBandon A

ByeBlarney United

ByeWatergrasshill United A

ByeKilreen Celtic

ByeRiverstown A






ROUND 2


Corinthian Boys AvBweeng Celtic

Tramore AthleticvInnishvilla

Youghal UnitedvStrand United

KinsalevCrosshaven

ButtevantvCarrigaline Hibernians

Carrigtwohill UnitedvPark United

CastleviewvCorkbeg

Corinthian Boys BvStrand United A

Blarney United AvMacroom

LeedsvRichmond

Macroom AvPassage

Ringmahon Rangers AvSpringfield Ramblers A

Avondale United3-2Rockmount

Macroom B3-1Corinthian Boys D

St. Mary's 0-5Mayfield United

Leeds A0-5Fermoy  

Churchvilla0-5Douglas Hall A

Everton 0-4Midleton

Mallow United A3-2Grenagh United

Lakewood Athletic A4-2Bandon A

Blarney United7-0Watergrasshill United A

Kilreen Celtic3-4Riverstown A





22 teams to qualify to join the 10 U12 Premier teams in the last 32




League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager