U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2017/18 2017-10-19 14:00:00

U12 Albert Conboye Cup 2017/18

Round 1

--------

Participant gets a bye : Lakewood Athletic B

Participant gets a bye : Carrigaline Hibernians

Participant gets a bye : Carrigtwohill United

Participant gets a bye : Glounthaune United

Participant gets a bye : Passage

Match 1 : Corinthian Boys B vs Crosshaven

Match 2 : Bweeng Celtic 2-5 Castleview A

Match 3 : Carrigaline United C 0-7 Bandon

Match 4 : Riverstown A 3-1 Ringmahon Rangers A

Match 5 : Springfield Ramblers A 7-1 Riverstown B

Match 6 : Everton A 1-7 Tramore Athletic

Match 7 : Leeds A 0-5 Mallow United B

Match 8 : Innishvilla 2-3 Avondale United

Match 9 : Fermoy A 1-3 Kilreen Celtic

Match 10 : Watergrasshill United A 4-2 Bandon A

Match 11 : Castleview vs Macroom

Match 12 : Rockmount A 1-5 Buttevant A

Match 13 : Mallow Town A 1-0 Douglas Hall B

Match 14 : Mallow United A 3-0 Grenagh United

Match 15 : St. Mary's 5-0 Blarney United A

Match 16 : Lakewood Athletic A 7-0 Carrigaline United B

Match 17 : Kanturk 1-6 Douglas Hall A

Match 18 : Macroom A 2-3 Greenwood

Match 19 : Corinthian Boys C 0-6 Midleton A

Match 20 : Park United 3-0 Strand United A

Match 21 : Corkbeg 4-3 Wilton United A

Match 22 : Carrigaline United A 3-0 Churchvilla

Match 23 : Everton 7-1 Corinthian Boys D

Match 24 : Kinsale A 1-7 Youghal United

Match 25 : Macroom B 1-5 Leeside A

Match 26 : Cobh Ramblers 0-6 Richmond

Match 27 : Strand United 3-4 Buttevant

Round 2

--------

Match 28 : Castleview A 3-1 Glounthaune United

Match 29 : Carrigtwohill United vs Winner of Match 8 Avondale United

Match 30 : Winner of Match 10 Watergrasshill United A vs Winner of Match 24 Youghal United

Match 31 : Passage vs Winner of Match 22 Carrigaline United A

Match 32 : Winner of Match 21 Corkbeg vs Winner of Match 6 Tramore Athletic

Match 33 : Winner of Match 1 vs Winner of Match 25 Leeside A

Match 34 : Winner of Match 19 Midleton A vs Winner of Match 13 Mallow Town A

Match 35 : Winner of Match 7 Mallow United B vs Winner of Match 12 Buttevant A

Match 36 : Winner of Match 5 Springfield Ramblers A vs Winner of Match 27 Buttevant

Match 37 : Douglas Hall A 6-0 Kilreen Celtic

Match 38 : Lakewood Athletic B vs Carrigaline Hibernians

Match 39 : Winner of Match 23 Everton vs Winner of Match 20 Park United

Match 40 : Mallow United A 4-2 Lakewood Athletic A

Match 41 : Greenwood 2-0 Richmond

Match 42 : Winner of Match 4 Riverstown A vs Winner of Match 3 Bandon

Match 43 : Winner of Match 11 vs Winner of Match 15 St. Mary’s

Round 3

--------

Match 44 : Winner of Match 39 vs Winner of Match 31

Match 45 : Winner of Match 35 vs Winner of Match 42

Match 46 : Winner of Match 43 vs Winner of Match 34

Match 47 : Winner of Match 36 vs Winner of Match 37 Douglas Hall A

Match 48 : Winner of Match 30 vs Winner of Match 33

Match 49 : Winner of Match 38 vs Winner of Match 28 Castleview A

Match 50 : Winner of Match 40 Mallow United A vs Winner of Match 41 Greenwood

Match 51 : Winner of Match 32 vs Winner of Match 29

Round 4

--------

Match 52 : Winner of Match 47 vs Winner of Match 49

Match 53 : Winner of Match 48 vs Winner of Match 50

Match 54 : Winner of Match 46 vs Winner of Match 44

Match 55 : Winner of Match 51 vs Winner of Match 45

Round 5

--------

Match 56 : Winner of Match 53 vs Winner of Match 54

Match 57 : Winner of Match 52 vs Winner of Match 55

Final

------

Match 58 : Winner of Match 56 vs Winner of Match 57