U13 Con Elliott Cup Draw 2017-05-28 22:00:00

U13 Con Elliott Cup Draw

Round 1

Participant gets a bye: Tramore Athletic

Participant gets a bye: Douglas Hall B

Participant gets a bye: Douglas Hall A

Participant gets a bye: Carrigaline Hibs

Participant gets a bye: Carrigaline United B

Participant gets a bye: Everton

Participant gets a bye: Leeside

Participant gets a bye: Passage

Participant gets a bye: Lakewood Athletic A

Participant gets a bye: Blarney United A

Participant gets a bye: Wilton United

Participant gets a bye: Ballinhassig

Participant gets a bye: Castleview A

Participant gets a bye: Leeds A

Participant gets a bye: Carrigtwohill United

Participant gets a bye: Riverstown

Participant gets a bye: Avondale United A

Match 1: Kinsale A 6-4 Kanturk

Match 2: Passage A 2-1 Corinthian Boys B

Match 3: Buttevant 5-2 Bandon

Match 4: Cobh Ramblers 7-0 Watergrasshill Utd A

Match 5: Ballincollig 3-0 Buttevant A

Match 6: Fermoy A 0-2 Macroom A

Match 7: Mallow United A 7-0 Churchvilla

Match 8: Glounthaune United 0-3 Carrigaline United A

Match 9: Youghal United 6-1 Mallow United B

Match 10: Ringmahon Rang A 1-3 Corkbeg

Match 11: St Marys A 0-4 Mayfield United

Match 12: Park United W/O

Match 13: Strand United 4-2 Fermoy

Match 14: Corinthian Boys A 3-0 Innishvilla

Match 15: Kilreen Celtic 5-6 Midleton A

Round 2

Match 17: Leeds A 7-0 Carrigaline United B

Match 18: Mayfield United 1-3 Youghal United

Match 19: Tramore Athletic 3-0 Douglas Hall B

Match 20: Carrigtwohill United 3-0 Avondale United A

Match 21: Ballinhassig 2-4 Buttevant

Match 22: Strand United 2-3 Kinsale A

Match 23: Cobh Ramblers 2-3 Corinthian Boys A

Match 24: Mallow United A 4-1 Riverstown

Match 25: Carrigaline United A 4-5 Douglas Hall A on pens (1-1 aet)

Match 26: Lakewood Athletic A 4-1 Everton

Match 27: Passage 1-0 Passage A

Match 28: Ballincollig 7-1 Blarney United A

Match 29: Wilton United 2-1 Macroom A

Match 30: Carrigaline Hibs 4-0 Midleton A

Match 31: Leeside 5-3 Castleview A

Match 32: Corkbeg 3-0 Park United

Round 3

Match 33: Passage 2-0 Leeside

Match 34: Corkbeg 1-2 Carrigtwohill United

Match 35: Buttevant 1-3 Carrigaline Hibernians

Match 36: Corinthian Boys A 1-0 Douglas Hall A

Match 37: Mallow United A 2-1 Ballincollig

Match 38: Tramore Athletic 2-3 Wilton United

Match 39: Leeds A 2-5 Lakewood Athletic A

Match 40: Youghal United 0-1 Kinsale A

Round 4

Match 41: Mallow United A 2-1 Carrigaline Hibernians

Match 42: Wilton United 1-7 Lakewood Athletic A

Match 43: Corinthian Boys A 1-0 Carrigtwohill United

Match 44: Kinsale A 3-0 Passage

Round 5

Match 45: Corinthian Boys A 4-1 Kinsale A

Match 46: Lakewood Athletic A 0-1 Mallow United A

Final

Match 47: Winner of Match 46 Mallow United A Winner of Match 45 Corinthian Boys A