Corinthian Boys - Fixtures

U11 GROUP 8 2017
00/00/0000
00:00Kinsale AvsCorinthian Boys BMadden ParkTBC
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP
23/05/2017
19:15Corinthian Boys AvsDouglas Hall ACastletreasureRichard Ivory
Gary Comerford U15 Premier
24/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys vsDouglas Hall CastletreasurePat Buckley
U11 GROUP 1 2017
25/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys vsDouglas Hall CastletreasureClub Ref
Skechers U14 Division 2
25/05/2017
19:30Crosshaven vsCorinthian Boys ACamdenRichard Bond
U13 CON ELLIOTT CUP
26/05/2017
19:15Corinthian Boys AvsCarrigtwohill United CastletreasureRyan Conway
U7 GROUP 1
27/05/2017
16:00Corinthian Boys vsSpringfield Ramblers CastletreasureClub Ref
U9 GROUP 2
27/05/2017
17:00Rockmount vsCorinthian Boys Rockmount ParkClub Ref
U9 GROUP 8
27/05/2017
16:00Innishvilla vsCorinthian Boys BJake O Donoghue ParkClub Ref
U11 GROUP 1 2017
27/05/2017
14:00Riverstown vsCorinthian Boys EastcliffeClub Ref
U11 GROUP 4 2017
27/05/2017
11:30Macroom vsCorinthian Boys AMurrayfieldClub Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
27/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys BvsRiverstown ACastletreasureTBC
Gary Comerford U15 Premier
27/05/2017
10:00St Marys vsCorinthian Boys St Marys ParkTBC
U8 GROUP 2
28/05/2017
16:00Corinthian Boys vsSpringfield Ramblers CastletreasureClub Ref
U8 GROUP 6
28/05/2017
17:00Corinthian Boys AvsRiverstown ACastletreasureClub Ref
U10 GROUP 4 2017
28/05/2017
17:00Blarney United vsCorinthian Boys O'Shea ParkClub Ref
U10 GROUP 5 2017
28/05/2017
18:00Corinthian Boys AvsMacroom CastletreasureClub Ref
U11 GROUP 8 2017
28/05/2017
10:00Churchvilla vsCorinthian Boys BBallyduffClub Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 7
28/05/2017
11:15Strand United AvsCorinthian Boys CBallyanleyTBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
28/05/2017
10:00Corinthian Boys AvsLeeside CastletreasureTBC
Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 3
28/05/2017
11:15Corkbeg vsCorinthian Boys AWhitegateTBC
U11 GROUP 1 2017
30/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys vsMallow United CastletreasureClub Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
30/05/2017
18:45Corinthian Boys AvsWilton United ACastletreasureTBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
30/05/2017
18:45Avondale United AvsCorinthian Boys BBessboroTBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 2
30/05/2017
20:00Corinthian Boys AvsButtevant CastletreasureTBC
Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 5
31/05/2017
19:30Corinthian Boys BvsCobh Ramblers CastletreasureTBC
U11 GROUP 1 2017
01/06/2017
19:30Rockmount vsCorinthian Boys Rockmount ParkClub Ref
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
02/06/2017
19:30Douglas Hall AvsCorinthian Boys AMoneygourneyTBC
Blackwater Motors U12 Division 5
02/06/2017
19:30Leeside AvsCorinthian Boys BLeeside ParkTBC

League Management Software: SportLoMo
Website designed by Sports Manager