U11 GROUP 5 2020

Competition:4765 CSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 10 amIdleSt. Mary's
12/09/20 10 amLakewood Athletic BIdle
19/09/20 10 amIdleRockmount
26/09/20 10 amRingmahon RangersIdle
03/10/20 10 amIdleRichmond
10/10/20 10 am (P)Ringmahon RangersRockmountClub RefRingmahon Park
10/10/20 10 am (P)RichmondLakewood Athletic BClub RefKilleady
10/10/20 10 am (P)PassageIdle
10/10/20 12:45 pm (P)St. Mary'sRiverstown AClub RefSt. Mary's Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)IdleRiverstown A
17/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BPassageLakewood
17/10/20 11:30 am (P)RockmountRichmondRockmount Park
17/10/20 1:15 pm (P)Ringmahon RangersSt. Mary'sRingmahon Park
24/10/20 10 am (P)St. Mary'sIdle
24/10/20 10 am (P)Ringmahon RangersRichmondRingmahon Park
24/10/20 11 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BRiverstown ALakewood
24/10/20 1 pm (P)RockmountPassageRockmount Park
31/10/20 10 am (P)RichmondSt. Mary'sKilleady
31/10/20 10 am (P)IdleLakewood Athletic B
31/10/20 11:45 am (P)PassageRingmahon RangersMaulbaun
31/10/20 2 pm (P)Riverstown ARockmountEastcliffe
07/11/20 10 am (P)RockmountIdle
07/11/20 10 am (P)RichmondPassageKilleady
07/11/20 11:45 am (P)Ringmahon RangersRiverstown ARingmahon Park
07/11/20 12:45 pm (P)St. Mary'sLakewood Athletic BSt. Mary's Park
14/11/20 10 am (P)IdleRingmahon Rangers
14/11/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BRockmountLakewood
14/11/20 11:30 am (P)PassageSt. Mary'sMaulbaun
14/11/20 2 pm (P)Riverstown ARichmondEastcliffe
21/11/20 10 am (P)RichmondIdle
21/11/20 11:30 am (P)St. Mary'sRockmountSt. Mary's Park
21/11/20 11:30 am (P)PassageRiverstown AMaulbaun
21/11/20 11:45 am (P)Ringmahon RangersLakewood Athletic BRingmahon Park
28/11/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BRichmondLakewood
28/11/20 10 am (P)IdlePassage
28/11/20 11:30 am (P)RockmountRingmahon RangersRockmount Park
28/11/20 2 pm (P)Riverstown ASt. Mary'sEastcliffe
05/12/20 10 am (P)Riverstown AIdle
05/12/20 10 am (P)RichmondRockmountKilleady
05/12/20 11:30 am (P)PassageLakewood Athletic BMaulbaun
05/12/20 12:45 pm (P)St. Mary'sRingmahon RangersSt. Mary's Park
Total : 41