U11 GROUP 1 2020

Competition:4761 CSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
10/10/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedCarrigaline UnitedClub RefSt. Joseph's Road
10/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticSpringfield RamblersClub RefLakewood
10/10/20 11:45 am (P)Douglas HallAvondale UnitedClub RefMoneygourney
10/10/20 3 pm (P)RiverstownMidletonClub RefEastcliffe
17/10/20 10 am (P)Springfield RamblersDouglas HallJohn Murphy Memorial Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)MidletonLakewood AthleticKnockgriffin
17/10/20 2 pm (P)RiverstownMallow UnitedEastcliffe
17/10/20 3:45 pm (P)Avondale UnitedCarrigaline UnitedBeaumont Park
24/10/20 10 am (P)Springfield RamblersCarrigaline UnitedJohn Murphy Memorial Park
24/10/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedAvondale UnitedSt. Joseph's Road
24/10/20 10 am (P)MidletonDouglas HallKnockgriffin
24/10/20 2 pm (P)RiverstownLakewood AthleticEastcliffe
31/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticMallow UnitedLakewood
31/10/20 11:45 am (P)Douglas HallRiverstownMoneygourney
31/10/20 2:45 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedMidletonBallea West
31/10/20 5 pm (P)Avondale UnitedSpringfield RamblersBeaumont Park
07/11/20 10 am (P)MidletonAvondale UnitedKnockgriffin
07/11/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedSpringfield RamblersSt. Joseph's Road
07/11/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticDouglas HallLakewood
07/11/20 2 pm (P)RiverstownCarrigaline UnitedEastcliffe
14/11/20 10 am (P)Douglas HallMallow UnitedMoneygourney
14/11/20 10 am (P)Springfield RamblersMidletonJohn Murphy Memorial Park
14/11/20 3:45 pm (P)Avondale UnitedRiverstownBeaumont Park
14/11/20 4 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedLakewood AthleticBallea West
21/11/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticAvondale UnitedLakewood
21/11/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedMidletonSt. Joseph's Road
21/11/20 11:30 am (P)RiverstownSpringfield RamblersEastcliffe
21/11/20 11:45 am (P)Douglas HallCarrigaline UnitedMoneygourney
28/11/20 10 am (P)Springfield RamblersLakewood AthleticJohn Murphy Memorial Park
28/11/20 10 am (P)MidletonRiverstownKnockgriffin
28/11/20 3:45 pm (P)Avondale UnitedDouglas HallBeaumont Park
28/11/20 5:30 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedMallow UnitedBallea West
05/12/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticMidletonLakewood
05/12/20 11:30 am (P)Mallow UnitedRiverstownSt. Joseph's Road
05/12/20 11:45 am (P)Douglas HallSpringfield RamblersMoneygourney
05/12/20 1 pm (P)Carrigaline UnitedAvondale UnitedBallea West
Total : 36