DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 11:15 amLakewood Athletic A73RiverstownDavid O'DonoghueLakewood
05/09/20 12:30 pmMallow Town00Mallow United ADavid QuinnMallow Racecourse
06/09/20 10 amWilton United72CoachfordRazvan NeidoniPat Bowdren Park
06/09/20 11:15 amDouglas Hall A41Bandon ALarry HickeySt. Mary's Secondary School
06/09/20 12:15 pmCorkbeg22Mogeely FCDaniel LongWhitegate
19/09/20 10 amMogeely FC46Wilton UnitedLarry HickeyRailway Park, Mogeely
19/09/20 10 amCoachford14Douglas Hall AAndrzej JuszczakThe Glebe, Coachford
19/09/20 11:15 amRiverstown24Mallow TownGuy Clarke-HurleyEastcliffe
19/09/20 11:30 amBandon A14Lakewood Athletic ARitchie CollinsTown Park Bandon
20/09/20 1:45 pmMallow United A30CorkbegTBASt. Joseph's Road
03/10/20 10 amLakewood Athletic A72CoachfordGuy Clarke-HurleyLakewood
03/10/20 11:30 amBandon A55RiverstownCian O'MahonyTown Park Bandon
04/10/20 10 amCorkbeg24Mallow TownBertie StarkWhitegate
04/10/20 10 amDouglas Hall A42Mogeely FCOwen MullaneSt. Mary's Secondary School
04/10/20 12:45 pmWilton United42Mallow United APat RyanPat Bowdren Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)Mogeely FCLakewood Athletic ARailway Park, Mogeely
17/10/20 10 am (P)CoachfordBandon AThe Glebe, Coachford
17/10/20 11:15 am (P)RiverstownCorkbegEastcliffe
17/10/20 12:15 pm (P)Mallow TownWilton UnitedMallow Racecourse
18/10/20 10 am (P)Mallow United ADouglas Hall ASt. Joseph's Road
31/10/20 10 am (P)CoachfordRiverstownThe Glebe, Coachford
31/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic AMallow United ALakewood
31/10/20 11:30 am (P)Bandon AMogeely FCTown Park Bandon
01/11/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall AMallow TownSt. Mary's Secondary School
01/11/20 11:45 am (P)Wilton UnitedCorkbegPat Bowdren Park
14/11/20 10 am (P)Mogeely FCCoachfordRailway Park, Mogeely
14/11/20 11:15 am (P)RiverstownWilton UnitedEastcliffe
14/11/20 12:30 pm (P)Mallow TownLakewood Athletic AMallow Racecourse
15/11/20 10 am (P)Mallow United ABandon ASt. Joseph's Road
15/11/20 10 am (P)CorkbegDouglas Hall AWhitegate
28/11/20 10 am (P)CoachfordMallow United AThe Glebe, Coachford
28/11/20 10 am (P)Mogeely FCRiverstownRailway Park, Mogeely
28/11/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic ACorkbegLakewood
28/11/20 11:30 am (P)Bandon AMallow TownTown Park Bandon
29/11/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall AWilton UnitedSt. Mary's Secondary School
12/12/20 11:15 am (P)Mallow TownCoachfordMallow Racecourse
12/12/20 11:15 am (P)RiverstownDouglas Hall AEastcliffe
13/12/20 10 am (P)Mallow United AMogeely FCSt. Joseph's Road
13/12/20 11:15 am (P)CorkbegBandon AWhitegate
13/12/20 11:15 am (P)Wilton UnitedLakewood Athletic APat Bowdren Park
09/01/21 10 am (P)Mogeely FCMallow TownRailway Park, Mogeely
09/01/21 11:15 am (P)CoachfordCorkbegThe Glebe, Coachford
09/01/21 11:15 am (P)Lakewood Athletic ADouglas Hall ALakewood
09/01/21 11:15 am (P)Bandon AWilton UnitedTown Park Bandon
10/01/21 10 am (P)Mallow United ARiverstownSt. Joseph's Road
Total : 45