DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
12/09/20 11:15 amBandon A60Pearse CelticMichael O'HanlonTown Park Bandon
13/09/20 10 amDouglas Hall B50Kinsale BRazvan NeidoniSt. Mary's Secondary School
13/09/20 11:30 amMidleton B70Corinthian Boys CAnthony SunderlandMidleton College Cricket Pitch
13/09/20 11:30 amIdleLakewood Athletic B
13/09/20 11:30 amRiverstown C51Everton AFiachra O'LuanaighGACA
13/09/20 11:30 amInnishvilla A60Avondale United ATim O'ConnellJake O'Donoghue Park
13/09/20 1 pmMacroom B25Leeds ATadg SheehanTown Park
13/09/20 2:45 pmBlarney United A10Springfield Ramblers AKen O'DriscollRegional Park
26/09/20 10 amCorinthian Boys C17Innishvilla AMichael O'HanlonCastletreasure
26/09/20 12:30 pmEverton AIdle
26/09/20 3:15 pmAvondale United A42Macroom BOwen MullaneBeaumont Park
27/09/20 11:30 amSpringfield Ramblers A22Riverstown CBertie StarkJohn Murphy Memorial Park
27/09/20 11:30 amLeeds A00Douglas Hall BFionn McCarthyLeeds Park
27/09/20 11:45 amLakewood Athletic B12Midleton BJohn CorcoranLakewood
27/09/20 12:15 pmPearse Celtic31Blarney United ACraig NoonanCoffey's Field
27/09/20 1 pmKinsale B04Bandon ARazvan NeidoniMadden Park
10/10/20 10 am (P)Macroom BInnishvilla AMurrayfield
10/10/20 11:15 am (P)Bandon ALeeds ATown Park Bandon
11/10/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BAvondale United ASt. Mary's Secondary School
11/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BCorinthian Boys CLakewood
11/10/20 11:30 am (P)Riverstown CPearse CelticGACA
11/10/20 11:30 am (P)Midleton BEverton AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11/10/20 11:30 am (P)IdleSpringfield Ramblers A
11/10/20 1:15 pm (P)Blarney United AKinsale BRegional Park
24/10/20 10 am (P)Kinsale BRiverstown CMadden Park
24/10/20 10 am (P)Corinthian Boys CMacroom BCastletreasure
24/10/20 11:30 am (P)Everton ALakewood Athletic BCoffey's Field
25/10/20 11:30 am (P)Springfield Ramblers AMidleton BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
25/10/20 11:30 am (P)Leeds ABlarney United ALeeds Park
25/10/20 11:30 am (P)IdlePearse Celtic
25/10/20 11:45 am (P)Avondale United ABandon ABeaumont Park
25/10/20 11:45 am (P)Innishvilla ADouglas Hall BJake O'Donoghue Park
07/11/20 11:15 am (P)Bandon AInnishvilla ATown Park Bandon
07/11/20 12:45 pm (P)Everton ACorinthian Boys CCoffey's Field
08/11/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BMacroom BMoneygourney
08/11/20 11:30 am (P)Riverstown CLeeds AGACA
08/11/20 11:30 am (P)Midleton BPearse CelticMidleton College Cricket Pitch
08/11/20 11:30 am (P)IdleKinsale B
08/11/20 11:45 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BSpringfield Ramblers ALakewood
08/11/20 1:15 pm (P)Blarney United AAvondale United ARegional Park
21/11/20 10 am (P)Macroom BBandon AMurrayfield
21/11/20 10 am (P)Corinthian Boys CDouglas Hall BCastletreasure
21/11/20 1:15 pm (P)Kinsale BMidleton BMadden Park
21/11/20 3:15 pm (P)Avondale United ARiverstown CBeaumont Park
22/11/20 11:30 am (P)Leeds AIdle
22/11/20 11:30 am (P)Pearse CelticLakewood Athletic BCoffey's Field
22/11/20 11:45 am (P)Innishvilla ABlarney United AJake O'Donoghue Park
22/11/20 2 pm (P)Springfield Ramblers AEverton AJohn Murphy Memorial Park
05/12/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BKinsale BLakewood
05/12/20 11:15 am (P)Bandon ADouglas Hall BTown Park Bandon
05/12/20 11:30 am (P)Everton APearse CelticCoffey's Field
06/12/20 10 am (P)Blarney United AMacroom BRegional Park
06/12/20 11:30 am (P)Springfield Ramblers ACorinthian Boys CJohn Murphy Memorial Park
06/12/20 11:30 am (P)Riverstown CInnishvilla AGACA
06/12/20 11:30 am (P)Midleton BLeeds AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
06/12/20 11:30 am (P)IdleAvondale United A
19/12/20 10 am (P)Macroom BRiverstown CMurrayfield
19/12/20 10 am (P)Corinthian Boys CBandon ACastletreasure
19/12/20 11:45 am (P)Kinsale BEverton AMadden Park
20/12/20 10 am (P)Avondale United AMidleton BBeaumont Park
20/12/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BBlarney United ASt. Mary's Secondary School
20/12/20 11:30 am (P)Leeds ALakewood Athletic BLeeds Park
20/12/20 11:45 am (P)Pearse CelticSpringfield Ramblers ACoffey's Field
20/12/20 11:45 am (P)Innishvilla AIdle
16/01/21 10 am (P)Everton ALeeds ACoffey's Field
17/01/21 10 am (P)Riverstown CDouglas Hall BGACA
17/01/21 10 am (P)IdleMacroom B
17/01/21 11:30 am (P)Springfield Ramblers AKinsale BJohn Murphy Memorial Park
17/01/21 11:30 am (P)Midleton BInnishvilla AMidleton College Cricket Pitch
17/01/21 11:45 am (P)Pearse CelticCorinthian Boys CCoffey's Field
17/01/21 11:45 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BAvondale United ALakewood
17/01/21 1:15 pm (P)Blarney United ABandon ARegional Park
Total : 72