DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 10 amRockmount13St. Mary'sPat CambridgeRockmount Park
05/09/20 10 amCarrigtwohill United73Pearse CelticAndrzej JuszczakBallyadam
05/09/20 10 amKinsale30CrosshavenJohn GaffneyMadden Park
05/09/20 10 amIdleAvondale United
05/09/20 10 amCorkbeg13BandonDaniel LongWhitegate
12/09/20 10 amSt. Mary'sIdle
12/09/20 10 amPearse Celtic33RockmountOwen MullaneCoffey's Field
12/09/20 10 amCrosshaven17Carrigtwohill UnitedDavid FinneganCamden
12/09/20 10 amBandon24KinsaleMichael O'HanlonTown Park Bandon
12/09/20 2 pmAvondale United13CorkbegPaul KavanaghBeaumont Park
19/09/20 10 amPearse Celtic03St. Mary'sCraig NoonanCoffey's Field
19/09/20 10 amRockmount71CrosshavenKen O'DriscollRockmount Park
19/09/20 10 amCorkbegIdle
19/09/20 10 amKinsale30Avondale UnitedRichard BondMadden Park
19/09/20 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United23BandonLarry HickeyBallyadam
26/09/20 10 amSt. Mary's51CorkbegLarry HickeySt. Mary's Park
26/09/20 10 amIdleKinsale
26/09/20 10 amBandon32RockmountTim O'ConnellTown Park Bandon
26/09/20 2 pmAvondale United24Carrigtwohill UnitedOwen MullaneBeaumont Park
27/09/20 10 amCrosshaven34Pearse CelticDavid QuinnCamden
03/10/20 10 amKinsale42CorkbegEvan CreaghMadden Park
03/10/20 10 amPearse Celtic05BandonOwen MullaneCoffey's Field
03/10/20 10 amCrosshaven17St. Mary'sAlan BelmajdoubCamden
03/10/20 10 amCarrigtwohill UnitedIdle
05/12/20 10 am (P)St. Mary'sCrosshavenSt. Mary's Park
05/12/20 10 am (P)IdleCarrigtwohill United
05/12/20 10 am (P)CorkbegKinsaleWhitegate
05/12/20 10 am (P)BandonPearse CelticTown Park Bandon
05/12/20 2 pm (P)Avondale UnitedRockmountBeaumont Park
12/12/20 10 am (P)CrosshavenBandonCamden
12/12/20 10 am (P)RockmountIdle
12/12/20 10 am (P)Pearse CelticAvondale UnitedCoffey's Field
12/12/20 10 am (P)KinsaleSt. Mary'sMadden Park
12/12/20 12:15 pm (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedCorkbegBallyadam
19/12/20 10 am (P)CorkbegRockmountWhitegate
19/12/20 10 am (P)St. Mary'sBandonSt. Mary's Park
19/12/20 10 am (P)IdlePearse Celtic
19/12/20 1:15 pm (P)KinsaleCarrigtwohill UnitedMadden Park
19/12/20 2 pm (P)Avondale UnitedCrosshavenBeaumont Park
09/01/21 10 am (P)Pearse CelticCorkbegCoffey's Field
09/01/21 10 am (P)KinsaleRockmountMadden Park
09/01/21 10 am (P)CrosshavenIdle
09/01/21 10 am (P)BandonAvondale UnitedTown Park Bandon
09/01/21 12:30 pm (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedSt. Mary'sBallyadam
16/01/21 10 am (P)CorkbegCrosshavenWhitegate
16/01/21 10 am (P)Carrigtwohill UnitedRockmountBallyadam
16/01/21 10 am (P)KinsalePearse CelticMadden Park
16/01/21 10 am (P)IdleBandon
16/01/21 12:30 pm (P)St. Mary'sAvondale UnitedSt. Mary's Park
23/01/21 10 am (P)St. Mary'sKinsaleSt. Mary's Park
23/01/21 10 am (P)IdleRockmount
23/01/21 10 am (P)CorkbegCarrigtwohill UnitedWhitegate
23/01/21 10 am (P)BandonCrosshavenTown Park Bandon
23/01/21 2 pm (P)Avondale UnitedPearse CelticBeaumont Park
Total : 54