DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 10 amLakewood Athletic42Blarney UnitedDavid O'DonoghueLakewood
05/09/20 10 amIdleCorinthian Boys
05/09/20 10 amDouglas Hall12Mallow UnitedPaul KavanaghMoneygourney
05/09/20 12:15 pmCastleview54Carrigaline UnitedPat CambridgeO'Sullivan Park
05/09/20 2 pmLeeside41RiverstownTim O'ConnellLeeside Park
06/09/20 10 amMidleton71FermoyAnthony SunderlandMidleton College Cricket Pitch
12/09/20 10 am (P)RiverstownLakewood AthleticFiachra O'LuanaighEastcliffe
12/09/20 10 amMallow UnitedIdle
12/09/20 10 amCorinthian Boys02CastleviewGordon O'LearyCastletreasure
12/09/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United02MidletonAlan BelmajdoubBallea East
12/09/20 12:45 pmFermoy27LeesideRoy BrowneCarrig Park
13/09/20 11:45 amBlarney United21Douglas HallPat RyanRegional Park
19/09/20 10 amCastleview33Mallow UnitedBrendan O'ReganO'Sullivan Park
19/09/20 10 amDouglas Hall10RiverstownFionn McCarthyMoneygourney
19/09/20 10 amCorinthian Boys12Carrigaline UnitedGordon O'LearyCastletreasure
19/09/20 10 amLakewood Athletic30FermoyRichard O'GormanLakewood
19/09/20 10 amIdleBlarney United
19/09/20 2 pmLeeside22MidletonPat CambridgeLeeside Park
26/09/20 10 amFermoy04Douglas HallDeclan FlahertyCarrig Park
26/09/20 10 amRiverstownIdle
26/09/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United14LeesideDavid FinneganBallea East
26/09/20 12:45 pmMidleton32Lakewood AthleticCraig NoonanMidleton College Cricket Pitch
27/09/20 11:30 amBlarney United15CastleviewBryan FordeRegional Park
27/09/20 11:45 am (P)Mallow UnitedCorinthian BoysBrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
03/10/20 10 amMallow United23Carrigaline UnitedBrendan O'ReganAcademy Pitch
03/10/20 10 amLakewood Athletic21LeesideGordon O'LearyLakewood
03/10/20 10 amIdleFermoy
03/10/20 10 amDouglas Hall02MidletonDavid FinneganMoneygourney
03/10/20 10 amCorinthian Boys02Blarney UnitedJohn GaffneyCastletreasure
03/10/20 12:30 pmCastleview35RiverstownCraig NoonanO'Sullivan Park
10/10/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedMallow UnitedRegional Park
10/10/20 10 am (P)MidletonIdle
10/10/20 10 am (P)FermoyCastleviewCarrig Park
10/10/20 11:45 am (P)Carrigaline UnitedLakewood AthleticBallea East
10/10/20 12:45 pm (P)RiverstownCorinthian BoysEastcliffe
10/10/20 2 pm (P)LeesideDouglas HallLeeside Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)IdleLeeside
17/10/20 10 am (P)Douglas HallLakewood AthleticMoneygourney
17/10/20 10 am (P)Corinthian BoysFermoyCastletreasure
17/10/20 10 am (P)CastleviewMidletonO'Sullivan Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedCarrigaline UnitedRegional Park
17/10/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedRiverstownAcademy Pitch
24/10/20 10 am (P)Lakewood AthleticIdle
24/10/20 10 am (P)FermoyMallow UnitedCarrig Park
24/10/20 11:45 am (P)Carrigaline UnitedDouglas HallBallea East
24/10/20 12:15 pm (P)MidletonCorinthian BoysMidleton College Cricket Pitch
24/10/20 12:45 pm (P)RiverstownBlarney UnitedEastcliffe
24/10/20 2 pm (P)LeesideCastleviewLeeside Park
31/10/20 10 am (P)Blarney UnitedFermoyRegional Park
31/10/20 10 am (P)Corinthian BoysLeesideCastletreasure
31/10/20 10 am (P)Mallow UnitedMidletonAcademy Pitch
31/10/20 10 am (P)RiverstownCarrigaline UnitedEastcliffe
31/10/20 10 am (P)IdleDouglas Hall
31/10/20 12:15 pm (P)CastleviewLakewood AthleticO'Sullivan Park
Total : 54