DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10 amButtevant A20KanturkRoy BrowneAbbeyview
08/09/19 10 amCorkbeg16Wilton UnitedJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 10 amStrand United40Carrigaline United ACian O'MahonyBallyanley
08/09/19 10 amSt. Mary's B70Douglas Hall BEric O'DriscollSt. Mary's Park
21/09/19 10 amWilton United71Buttevant AFionn McCarthyPat Bowdren Park
22/09/19 10 amDouglas Hall B30CorkbegLucas KeatingSt. Mary's Secondary School
22/09/19 10 amCarrigaline United A07St. Mary's BFinn O'SullivanShanbally
05/10/19 10 amButtevant A22Douglas Hall BRichard BondAbbeyview
06/10/19 10 amKanturk63St. Mary's BTim O'ConnellGurteenard
20/10/19 10 amKanturk33CorkbegBrendan O'ReganGurteenard
20/10/19 10 amCarrigaline United A10Buttevant APaul MaddenBallea West
20/10/19 11:45 amDouglas Hall B03Strand UnitedPat RyanMoneygourney
17/11/19 10 amKanturk31Carrigaline United ARichard O'GormanGurteenard
17/11/19 11:30 amCorkbeg30St. Mary's BBryan FordeWhitegate
25/01/20 10 amWilton United70CorkbegEvan CreaghPat Bowdren Park
25/01/20 10 amDouglas Hall B17St. Mary's BRay MurphyMoneygourney
26/01/20 10 amKanturk52Buttevant ARoy BrowneGurteenard
26/01/20 11:45 amCarrigaline United A12Strand UnitedDavid O'DonoghueBallea East
22/02/20 10 amDouglas Hall B15Buttevant ALarry HickeyMoneygourney
23/02/20 10 amCarrigaline United A15CorkbegBryan FordeBallea West
07/03/20 10 amButtevant A41Carrigaline United ARay MurphyAbbeyview
08/03/20 10 amCorkbeg31KanturkFinn O'SullivanWhitegate
08/03/20 11:45 amSt. Mary's B14Wilton UnitedPat CambridgeSt. Mary's Park
27/06/20 10 am (P)Wilton UnitedCarrigaline United APat Bowdren Park
28/06/20 10 am (P)KanturkDouglas Hall BGurteenard
28/06/20 11:45 am (P)St. Mary's BStrand UnitedSt. Mary's Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Wilton UnitedDouglas Hall BPat Bowdren Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Buttevant ACorkbegAbbeyview
12/07/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedSt. Mary's BBallyanley
12/07/20 10 am (P)Carrigaline United AKanturkBallea East
20/07/20 8 pm (P)Wilton UnitedKanturkPat Bowdren Park
20/07/20 8 pm (P)Strand UnitedCorkbegBallyanley
23/07/20 8 pm (P)Buttevant AStrand UnitedAbbeyview
25/07/20 10 am (P)Douglas Hall BKanturkMoneygourney
25/07/20 10 am (P)Buttevant ASt. Mary's BAbbeyview
26/07/20 10 am (P)CorkbegStrand UnitedWhitegate
26/07/20 10 am (P)Carrigaline United AWilton UnitedBallea West
28/07/20 8 pm (P)St. Mary's BButtevant ASt. Mary's Park
28/07/20 8 pm (P)Douglas Hall BWilton UnitedMoneygourney
29/07/20 7:30 pm (P)KanturkStrand UnitedGurteenard
31/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Carrigaline United ADouglas Hall BBallea West
03/08/20 10 am (P)CorkbegCarrigaline United AWhitegate
03/08/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedButtevant ABallyanley
03/08/20 11:45 am (P)St. Mary's BKanturkSt. Mary's Park
08/08/20 10 am (P)Buttevant AWilton UnitedAbbeyview
08/08/20 11:45 am (P)Douglas Hall BCarrigaline United AMoneygourney
09/08/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedKanturkBallyanley
09/08/20 11:45 am (P)St. Mary's BCorkbegSt. Mary's Park
11/08/20 7:30 pm (P)CorkbegDouglas Hall BWhitegate
11/08/20 8 pm (P)Strand UnitedWilton UnitedBallyanley
14/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Wilton UnitedSt. Mary's BPat Bowdren Park
20/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Wilton UnitedStrand UnitedPat Bowdren Park
23/08/20 10 am (P)St. Mary's BCarrigaline United ASt. Mary's Park
23/08/20 10 am (P)KanturkWilton UnitedGurteenard
23/08/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedDouglas Hall BBallyanley
23/08/20 10 am (P)CorkbegButtevant AWhitegate
Total : 56