DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B25Watergrasshill United AGerry HurleyLakewood
07/09/19 12:30 pmKinsale B70Blarney United BTim O'ConnellMadden Park
08/09/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall B00Carrigaline United DOwen MullaneMoneygourney
08/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown B24Macroom BJohn Paul GreyGACA
08/09/19 1 pmCorkbeg B31Midleton CJohn Francis MurphyWhitegate
08/09/19 2:15 pmCorinthian Boys C12Bandon AJohn MoloneyCastletreasure
21/09/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A52Corkbeg BAdrian NoonanSkehanagh Park
21/09/19 11:15 amMidleton C50Riverstown BDaniel LongMidleton College Cricket Pitch
21/09/19 1:15 pmBandon A62Douglas Hall BLarry HickeyTown Park
22/09/19 11:15 amCarrigaline United D11Kinsale BDenis MorleyBallea West
22/09/19 11:30 amLeeside B04Corinthian Boys CAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
22/09/19 1 pmBlarney United B07Lakewood Athletic BRay AllenO'Shea Park
05/10/19 10 amLakewood Athletic B31Carrigaline United DGerry HurleyLakewood
06/10/19 11:15 amDouglas Hall B20Leeside BTimmy KelleherMoneygourney
06/10/19 1:30 pmRiverstown B07Watergrasshill United ALarry HickeyGACA
06/10/19 3:30 pmCorinthian Boys C70Macroom BDenis MorleyCastletreasure
19/10/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A70Everton ABilly NoonanSkehanagh Park
19/10/19 10 amMidleton C27Corinthian Boys CNoel O'LearyMidleton College Cricket Pitch
19/10/19 1 pmCarrigaline United D25Corkbeg BGerry HurleyBallea East
20/10/19 11:30 amLeeside B12Kinsale BAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
20/10/19 1 pmMacroom B46Douglas Hall BAdrian NoonanMurrayfield Small Sided
20/10/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B03Riverstown BRay AllenO'Shea Park
02/11/19 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B21Leeside BGerry HurleyLakewood
16/11/19 10 amWatergrasshill United A40Kinsale BEoin CurranSkehanagh Park
16/11/19 11:30 amMidleton C21Lakewood Athletic BFinn O'SullivanMidleton College Cricket Pitch
16/11/19 1 pmBandon A70Everton ARichard BondTown Park
17/11/19 11:15 amMacroom B27Corkbeg BLarry HickeyMurrayfield Small Sided
17/11/19 11:30 amLeeside B73Riverstown BAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
17/11/19 11:30 amCarrigaline United D04Corinthian Boys COwen MullaneBallea West
17/11/19 1:30 pmBlarney United B13Douglas Hall BCraig NoonanO'Shea Park
14/12/19 11:15 amLakewood Athletic B21Kinsale BGerry HurleyLakewood
15/12/19 11:15 amCorinthian Boys C72Everton AFiachra O'LuanaighCastletreasure
25/01/20 10 amKinsale B23Midleton CGerry HurleyMadden Park
25/01/20 1 pmBandon A70Carrigaline United DFionn McCarthyTown Park Bandon
26/01/20 11:15 amBlarney United B16Watergrasshill United ADeclan FlahertyO'Shea Park
26/01/20 11:30 amDouglas Hall B16Corinthian Boys CBilly NoonanMoneygourney
26/01/20 12:30 pmMacroom B07Leeside BCian O'MahonyMurrayfield Small Sided
26/01/20 12:45 pmCorkbeg B40Lakewood Athletic BJohn MoloneyWhitegate
08/02/20 10 amMidleton C70Blarney United BAnthony SunderlandMidleton College Cricket Pitch
08/02/20 1 pmCarrigaline United D24Leeside BDenis MorleyBallea West
22/02/20 11:30 amLakewood Athletic B22Corinthian Boys CJohn P. CorcoranLakewood
07/03/20 12 pmMidleton C15Watergrasshill United AFinn O'SullivanMidleton College Cricket Pitch
08/03/20 10 amCorinthian Boys C35Corkbeg BEoin CurranCastletreasure
08/03/20 11:15 amRiverstown B07Bandon AGuy Clarke-HurleyGACA
08/03/20 11:15 amLeeside B70Blarney United BFiachra O'LuanaighLeeside Park
08/03/20 12:15 pmDouglas Hall B04Kinsale BEoin CurranSt. Mary's Secondary School
27/06/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BRiverstown BLakewood
27/06/20 11:15 am (P)Kinsale BEverton AMadden Park
27/06/20 1 pm (P)Bandon AMacroom BTown Park Bandon
27/06/20 2:15 pm (P)Carrigaline United DMidleton CBallea West
28/06/20 11:15 am (P)Douglas Hall BCorkbeg BMoneygourney
28/06/20 11:30 am (P)Leeside BWatergrasshill United ALeeside Park
28/06/20 3:45 pm (P)Corinthian Boys CBlarney United BCastletreasure
11/07/20 10 am (P)Watergrasshill United AMacroom BSkehanagh Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)Lakewood Athletic BDouglas Hall BLakewood
11/07/20 11:15 am (P)Midleton CLeeside BMidleton College Cricket Pitch
11/07/20 2:15 pm (P)Carrigaline United DEverton ABallea West
12/07/20 11:15 am (P)Corkbeg BKinsale BWhitegate
12/07/20 11:15 am (P)Blarney United BBandon AO'Shea Park
12/07/20 11:30 am (P)Riverstown BCorinthian Boys CGACA
14/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton ARiverstown BCoffey's Field
16/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Everton ADouglas Hall BCoffey's Field
Total : 62