DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/19 6:30 pmMacroom A11CoachfordDenis MorleyMurrayfield Small Sided
02/09/19 6:30 pmGlounthaune United12Corkbeg ADavid O'DonoghueGlenmore Park
02/09/19 6:30 pmBallinhassig15Strand UnitedBertie StarkGortnaglough
03/09/19 6:30 pmRiverstown A32Blarney United ATim O'ConnellGACA
07/09/19 10 amCoachford50Strand UnitedDenis MorleyThe Glebe, Coachford
08/09/19 11:30 amMacroom A10Glounthaune UnitedTadg SheehanMurrayfield Small Sided
08/09/19 1:15 pmBlarney United A03Corkbeg APat CambridgeO'Shea Park
08/09/19 2 pmLeeside A33Riverstown AAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
21/09/19 10 amBallinhassig34Blarney United ADenis MorleyGortnaglough
22/09/19 11:30 amStrand United32Leeside ATim O'ConnellBallyanley
22/09/19 12:30 pmRiverstown A00Macroom ABertie StarkGACA
22/09/19 12:45 pmCorkbeg A20CoachfordDaniel LongWhitegate
05/10/19 12:30 pmCoachford30BallinhassigLarry HickeyThe Glebe, Coachford
06/10/19 11:30 amMacroom A23Strand UnitedBertie StarkMurrayfield Small Sided
06/10/19 11:30 amGlounthaune United02Blarney United AOwen MullaneGlenmore Park
19/10/19 12:15 pmBallinhassig32Macroom ADenis MorleyGortnaglough
20/10/19 11:30 amGlounthaune United32Leeside ABertie StarkGlenmore Park
20/10/19 1:15 pmRiverstown A30CoachfordDavid O'DonoghueGACA
16/11/19 12:45 pmCoachford23Blarney United AJonathan PerrottThe Glebe, Coachford
17/11/19 11:30 amRiverstown A22Glounthaune UnitedAdrian NoonanGACA
17/11/19 2:30 pmCorkbeg A20Strand UnitedFinn O'SullivanWhitegate
14/12/19 12:30 pmBallinhassig25Riverstown ADenis MorleyGortnaglough
26/01/20 11:15 amMacroom A44Blarney United ACian O'MahonyMurrayfield Small Sided
26/01/20 11:30 amRiverstown A21Corkbeg ARichard O'GormanGACA
26/01/20 12:45 pmLeeside A31CoachfordAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
26/01/20 12:45 pmGlounthaune United42BallinhassigDaniel DauntGlenmore Park
23/02/20 12:45 pmRiverstown A41Leeside AEoin CurranGACA
08/03/20 10 amLeeside A30Strand UnitedFiachra O'LuanaighLeeside Park
08/03/20 10 amBlarney United A32BallinhassigNiall LynchO'Shea Park
27/06/20 11:45 am (P)BallinhassigCoachfordGortnaglough
28/06/20 10 am (P)Strand UnitedRiverstown ABallyanley
28/06/20 11:45 am (P)Macroom ALeeside AMurrayfield Small Sided
28/06/20 12:45 pm (P)Corkbeg AGlounthaune UnitedWhitegate
11/07/20 11:30 am (P)CoachfordRiverstown AThe Glebe, Coachford
12/07/20 10 am (P)Blarney United AStrand UnitedO'Shea Park
12/07/20 12:30 pm (P)Leeside AGlounthaune UnitedLeeside Park
12/07/20 1:15 pm (P)Macroom ABallinhassigMurrayfield Small Sided
15/07/20 7:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedCorkbeg ABallyanley
20/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Strand UnitedCoachfordBallyanley
20/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Macroom ACorkbeg AMurrayfield Small Sided
25/07/20 11:30 am (P)BallinhassigCorkbeg AGortnaglough
26/07/20 10 am (P)Riverstown AStrand UnitedGACA
26/07/20 10 am (P)Leeside AMacroom ALeeside Park
26/07/20 10 am (P)Glounthaune UnitedCoachfordGlenmore Park
28/07/20 6:45 pm (P)Blarney United ARiverstown ARegional Park
28/07/20 8 pm (P)Leeside ABallinhassigLeeside Park
31/07/20 6:45 pm (P)BallinhassigLeeside AGortnaglough
03/08/20 11:15 am (P)Macroom ARiverstown AMurrayfield Small Sided
03/08/20 11:45 am (P)Strand UnitedBallinhassigBallyanley
03/08/20 12:30 pm (P)Blarney United AGlounthaune UnitedO'Shea Park
03/08/20 1:15 pm (P)Corkbeg ALeeside AWhitegate
08/08/20 10 am (P)CoachfordGlounthaune UnitedThe Glebe, Coachford
09/08/20 10 am (P)Corkbeg ABallinhassigWhitegate
09/08/20 11:15 am (P)Blarney United ALeeside AO'Shea Park
09/08/20 1:15 pm (P)Strand UnitedMacroom ABallyanley
11/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Strand UnitedBlarney United ABallyanley
11/08/20 6:45 pm (P)Leeside ACorkbeg ALeeside Park
11/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Glounthaune UnitedRiverstown AGlenmore Park
12/08/20 6:45 pm (P)CoachfordMacroom AThe Glebe, Coachford
13/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Riverstown ABallinhassigGACA
13/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Leeside ABlarney United ALeeside Park
13/08/20 8 pm (P)Glounthaune UnitedMacroom AGlenmore Park
14/08/20 8 pm (P)CoachfordCorkbeg AThe Glebe, Coachford
17/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Strand UnitedGlounthaune UnitedBallyanley
17/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Corkbeg ABlarney United AWhitegate
20/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Glounthaune UnitedStrand UnitedGlenmore Park
20/08/20 7:30 pm (P)Blarney United ACoachfordO'Shea Park
20/08/20 8 pm (P)Corkbeg AMacroom AWhitegate
22/08/20 10 am (P)CoachfordLeeside AThe Glebe, Coachford
22/08/20 11:45 am (P)BallinhassigGlounthaune UnitedGortnaglough
23/08/20 10 am (P)Blarney United AMacroom AO'Shea Park
23/08/20 11:45 am (P)Corkbeg ARiverstown AWhitegate
Total : 72