DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
31/08/19 10 amRiverstown35LeesideDenis MorleyEastcliffe
31/08/19 10 amCastleview70RockmountRay MurphyO'Sullivan Park
31/08/19 10 amLeeds10Temple UnitedDavid QuinnLeeds Park
31/08/19 10 amFermoy15Mayfield UnitedOwen MullaneCarrig Park
31/08/19 2 pmAvondale United35Carrigtwohill UnitedNoel O'LearyBeaumont Park
07/09/19 10 amMayfield United03CastleviewDarren O'SullivanMayfield Park
07/09/19 10 amRockmount13Avondale UnitedEric O'DriscollRockmount Park
07/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United23LeedsDaniel LongBallyadam
07/09/19 1 pmTemple United45RiverstownDenis MorleyTemple Park
07/09/19 2 pmLeeside32FermoyAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
14/09/19 11:30 amFermoy01Temple UnitedRoy BrowneCarrig Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmCastleview51LeesideDarren O'SullivanO'Sullivan Park
14/09/19 2 pmAvondale United34Mayfield UnitedIan FitzpatrickBeaumont Park
21/09/19 10 amRockmount30FermoyRay MurphyRockmount Park
21/09/19 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United17CastleviewBryan FordeBallyadam
21/09/19 12:45 pmMayfield United12RiverstownFionn McCarthyMayfield Park
21/09/19 1 pmTemple United22Avondale UnitedAdrian NoonanTemple Park
21/09/19 2 pmLeeside51LeedsAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
28/09/19 10 amMayfield United32RockmountDavid QuinnMayfield Park
28/09/19 10 amFermoy51Carrigtwohill UnitedFinn O'SullivanCarrig Park
28/09/19 10 amRiverstown31LeedsDavid O'DonoghueEastcliffe
28/09/19 2 pmAvondale United03CastleviewFionn McCarthyBeaumont Park
05/10/19 10 amLeeds30RockmountDarren O'SullivanLeeds Park
12/10/19 10 amRiverstown43CastleviewSumate VirakGACA
12/10/19 12:30 pmCarrigtwohill United12Mayfield UnitedBrendan O'ReganBallyadam
12/10/19 12:30 pmLeeds14FermoyFionn McCarthyLeeds Park
12/10/19 1 pmTemple United10RockmountCraig NoonanTemple Park
12/10/19 2 pmAvondale United22LeesideAdrian NoonanBeaumont Park
19/10/19 10 amCarrigtwohill United17Temple UnitedAnthony SunderlandBallyadam
19/10/19 12:15 pmCastleview30FermoyPat CambridgeO'Sullivan Park
19/10/19 2 pmAvondale United01RiverstownJohn GaffneyBeaumont Park
26/10/19 12 pmFermoy41Avondale UnitedFinn O'SullivanCarrig Park
26/10/19 12:15 pmMayfield United21Temple UnitedTim O'ConnellMayfield Park
02/11/19 10 amMayfield United03FermoyPat CambridgeMayfield Park
09/11/19 10 amLeeds53Carrigtwohill UnitedFionn McCarthyLeeds Park
09/11/19 10 amRiverstown32Temple UnitedDaniel LongGACA
09/11/19 12:15 pmCastleview30Mayfield UnitedBryan FordeO'Sullivan Park
09/11/19 2 pmAvondale United22RockmountJohn GaffneyBeaumont Park
16/11/19 10 amMayfield United32Avondale UnitedDarren O'SullivanMayfield Park
16/11/19 1 pmTemple United03FermoyPat CambridgeTemple Park
16/11/19 2 pmLeeside04CastleviewJohn GaffneyLeeside Park
23/11/19 10 amFermoy31RockmountBilly NoonanCarrig Park
23/11/19 10 amCastleview21Carrigtwohill UnitedDarren O'SullivanO'Sullivan Park
23/11/19 10 amRiverstown30Mayfield UnitedFinn O'SullivanGACA
23/11/19 10 amLeeds13LeesideGordon O'LearyLeeds Park
23/11/19 2 pmAvondale United02Temple UnitedJohn GaffneyBeaumont Park
04/01/20 10 amFermoy01CastleviewKieran BurnsCarrig Park
04/01/20 10 amRiverstown70Avondale UnitedDavid QuinnGACA
04/01/20 12:30 pmLeeds21Mayfield UnitedAlan BelmajdoubLeeds Park
04/01/20 1 pmTemple United23Carrigtwohill UnitedPat CambridgeTemple Park
04/01/20 2 pmLeeside21RockmountDenis MorleyLeeside Park
11/01/20 10 amLeeds01Avondale UnitedJohn GaffneyLeeds Park
18/01/20 12:15 pmRiverstown31Carrigtwohill UnitedRichard BondGACA
25/01/20 10 amLeeds14RiverstownTimmy KelleherLeeds Park
25/01/20 10 amRockmount11Mayfield UnitedRichard BondRockmount Park
25/01/20 12:15 pmCastleview40Avondale UnitedLarry HickeyO'Sullivan Park
25/01/20 12:45 pmCarrigtwohill United12FermoyFinn O'SullivanBallyadam
25/01/20 2 pmLeeside30Temple UnitedAnthony SunderlandLeeside Park
01/02/20 2 pmAvondale United11LeedsAlan BelmajdoubBeaumont Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmCarrigtwohill United12RiverstownDenis MorleyBallyadam
08/02/20 10 amMayfield United53Carrigtwohill UnitedCian MaddenMayfield Park
08/02/20 1 pmTemple United32LeedsPat CambridgeTemple Park
22/02/20 10 amMayfield United13LeedsRay MurphyMayfield Park
22/02/20 10 amCarrigtwohill United13Avondale UnitedDenis MorleyBallyadam
07/03/20 12:15 pmCarrigtwohill United30RockmountLarry HickeyBallyadam
07/03/20 1 pmTemple United02Mayfield UnitedPat CambridgeTemple Park
07/03/20 2 pmAvondale United25FermoyDavid O'DonoghueBeaumont Park
07/03/20 2 pmLeeside17RiverstownGuy Clarke-HurleyLeeside Park
20/06/20 10 am (P)RiverstownRockmountGACA
20/06/20 10 am (P)FermoyLeedsCarrig Park
20/06/20 1 pm (P)Temple UnitedCastleviewTemple Park
20/06/20 2 pm (P)LeesideCarrigtwohill UnitedLeeside Park
27/06/20 10 am (P)RockmountTemple UnitedRockmount Park
27/06/20 10 am (P)RiverstownFermoyGACA
27/06/20 10 am (P)Mayfield UnitedLeesideMayfield Park
27/06/20 12:15 pm (P)LeedsCastleviewLeeds Park
04/07/20 10 am (P)FermoyRiverstownCarrig Park
04/07/20 10 am (P)CastleviewLeedsO'Sullivan Park
04/07/20 10 am (P)RockmountCarrigtwohill UnitedRockmount Park
04/07/20 2 pm (P)LeesideAvondale UnitedLeeside Park
11/07/20 10 am (P)RockmountRiverstownRockmount Park
11/07/20 12:15 pm (P)CastleviewTemple UnitedO'Sullivan Park
11/07/20 2 pm (P)LeesideMayfield UnitedLeeside Park
Total : 83